Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                             live.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            Appalacian Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1175 Montini, Austin     11 Oak Hall              15:33.63    1             
  2 #1595 Stratton, Matthew   10 St. Johns Co          15:39.45    2             
  3  #926 Brown, Junious      12 Maclay                15:48.15    3             
  4  #231 Legg, Reed          12 Cambridge Christian   15:54.75    4             
  5 #1448 McKenzie, John      12 Seffner Christian     15:59.23    5             
  6 #1451 Nipper, Marcus      11 Seffner Christian     16:14.66    6             
  7 #1217 McWilliam, Tristan  10 Out-of-Door           16:17.78    7             
  8  #958 Pitchford, Jonatha  11 Marathon              16:19.68    8             
  9 #1246 Stark, George       10 Palmer Trinity        16:23.31    9             
 10  #864 Martinez, Seth      12 Lakeland Christian    16:24.65   10             
 11 #1071 Curtis, Mitchell    11 Mount Dora C          16:27.89   11             
 12 #1075 Novack, Riley        9 Mount Dora C          16:31.57   12             
 13    #1 Henderson, Philip   12 Admiral Farragut      16:40.97                  
 14 #1176 Montini, Caden       9 Oak Hall              16:42.79   13             
 15  #145 Peacock, Xander     12 Blountstown           16:43.52   14             
 16 #1144 Keen, David Andrew  12 North Florid          16:45.51                  
 17 #1449 McKenzie, Paul      12 Seffner Christian     16:47.60   15             
 18 #1296 Tutton, Jonathan    10 Pensacola Christian   16:50.05   16             
 19 #1172 Dobrin, Asher       10 Oak Hall              16:56.20   17             
 20  #742 Luna, Mateo         10 Indian Rocks          16:57.18   18             
 21 #1450 Mitchell Jr, Dalin     Seffner Christian     16:57.43   19             
 22  #197 Resendiz, Juan      11 Branford              16:58.66                  
 23  #230 Legg, Braxton        9 Cambridge Christian   17:00.76   20             
 24 #1077 Valente, Thomas     12 Mount Dora C          17:03.49   21             
 25 #1592 Kailes, Jacob       11 St. Johns Co          17:12.92   22             
 26 #1565 Grabow, Stephen     11 St. Francis           17:16.05   23             
 27 #1447 Frazier, Beau       11 Seffner Christian     17:17.21   24             
 28 #1174 Kane, Ryland        10 Oak Hall              17:19.56   25             
 29 #1563 Bautista, Julian    10 St. Francis           17:21.82   26             
 30  #785 Young, Patrick      12 Jupiter Christian     17:22.72                  
 31  #581 Flynn, Austin       12 First Baptist         17:23.42                  
 32 #1501 Walrod, Ryan        12 Southwest Fl          17:24.11   27             
 33  #530 Major, Jimmy        12 Father Lopez          17:24.35   28             
 34 #1605 Fox, Andrew         12 St. Joseph            17:24.62   29             
 35  #959 Pitchford, T. Owen  11 Marathon              17:27.81   30             
 36 #1624 Thomas, Michael     10 St. Stephens          17:28.50   31             
 37  #284 Lewis, Dalton       12 Central (Milton)      17:28.61                  
 38 #1292 Birx, Andrew         9 Pensacola Christian   17:29.70   32             
 39 #1468 Shields, Joshua     12 South Florida Heat    17:31.90                  
 40  #327 DeJesus, Jack        9 Circle Christian      17:32.21   33             
 41 #1499 Tank, Ethan         11 Southwest Fl          17:32.36   34             
 42  #330 Neeld, Thomas        9 Circle Christian      17:34.12   35             
 43 #1496 Duda, Andrew         9 Southwest Fl          17:39.05   36             
 44 #1073 Gibson, Nikolas     11 Mount Dora C          17:39.35   37             
 45  #707 Caja, Payton        11 Highlands Christian   17:40.57   38             
 46 #1566 Muir, Jack          10 St. Francis           17:40.80   39             
 47  #234 Yarborough, Jett    10 Cambridge Christian   17:41.42   40             
 48 #1267 Hall, Eugene        11 Paxton                17:41.48   41             
 49 #1170 Ciocca, Jake        10 Oak Hall              17:41.83   42             
 50  #961 Barry, Kevin        11 Marco Island          17:41.93   43             
 51  #747 Zamora, Nicholas     8 Indian Rocks          17:44.97   44             
 52  #927 Knox, Clayton        9 Maclay                17:45.27   45             
 53  #862 Elliott, George     12 Lakeland Christian    17:45.48   46             
 54 #1264 Anderson, Philip    12 Paxton                17:46.93   47             
 55 #1717 Judd, Curtis        12 Trinity Chri          17:49.08                  
 56  #643 van der Reit, Meha  10 Foundation Academy    17:49.16   48             
 57  #124 McCauley, William   12 Bishop Snyder         17:49.29   49             
 58 #1248 Storper, Alejandro  10 Palmer Trinity        17:49.77   50             
 59  #123 Hoffer, Caden       10 Bishop Snyder         17:51.56   51             
 60  #245 Meagher, Charles     9 Canterbury (          17:51.75   52             
 61  #865 Overholt, Jackson   10 Lakeland Christian    17:52.03   53             
 62  #229 Escribano, Dominic  10 Cambridge Christian   17:52.03   54             
 63  #528 Bergenser, Vitus    10 Father Lopez          17:52.41   55             
 64  #967 Watt, Johnathan     11 Marco Island          17:52.85   56             
 65  #663 Gibson, Grey        10 Geneva                17:53.44   57             
 66 #1033 Mendelson, Ryan     11 Miami Country Day     17:53.84   58             
 67  #331 Neeld, William       7 Circle Christian      17:54.90   59             
 68  #244 McCallion, Andrew   12 Canterbury (          17:55.53   60             
 69  #964 Jones, Camden       12 Marco Island          17:57.02   61             
 70  #664 McKay, Joshua       10 Geneva                17:58.44   62             
 71 #1213 Beck, Tyler          9 Out-of-Door           17:58.98   63             
 72 #1212 Arslaner, Sloan      9 Out-of-Door           17:59.48   64             
 73  #929 McCann, Sean - Pat  11 Maclay                18:00.60   65             
 74  #121 Dempsey, Donald     10 Bishop Snyder         18:01.00   66             
 75  #638 Brookins, Vincent   11 Foundation Academy    18:03.34   67             
 76  #529 Gazzoli, Andrew      9 Father Lopez          18:06.21   68             
 77 #1293 Cochran, Carstan    12 Pensacola Christian   18:06.50   69             
 78 #1500 Tank, Hayden         9 Southwest Fl          18:07.11   70             
 79 #1619 Dillingham, Jackso  12 St. Stephens          18:08.77   71             
 80  #125 Tarantelli, Jacob   10 Bishop Snyder         18:08.82   72             
 81  #531 Moore, William      10 Father Lopez          18:11.33   73             
 82  #127 Thompson-Davoli, A  12 Bishop Snyder         18:12.58   74             
 83 #1269 Wibbing, Caleb      10 Paxton                18:15.04   75             
 84 #1467 Brankamp, Jonathan   8 South Florida Heat    18:15.11                  
 85  #775 Sammartino, Luke    12 John Carroll          18:19.55   76             
 86 #1294 Henderson, Caleb    12 Pensacola Christian   18:19.59   77             
 87 #1620 Gonzalez, Aquiles    9 St. Stephens          18:20.31   78             
 88 #1313 Pereira, Lucas      12 Pine School           18:21.56   79             
 89 #1607 Palmieri, Frank     12 St. Joseph            18:21.85   80             
 90 #1609 Springer, Luke      12 St. Joseph            18:21.88   81             
 91 #1567 Parker, Luke        11 St. Francis           18:22.73   82             
 92  #329 Kirwan, Michael     10 Circle Christian      18:23.06   83             
 93 #1610 Whitehouse, Thomas  11 St. Joseph            18:24.06   84             
 94 #1243 de Rosal, Eduardo    9 Palmer Trinity        18:24.26   85             
 95  #391 Tidwell, Keelan     10 Community Ch          18:24.48   86             
 96  #126 Tarantelli, Zachar  12 Bishop Snyder         18:24.93   87             
 97   #21 Galarza, Sammy      11 Atlantic Christian    18:25.44                  
 98  #666 Smith, Clayton      11 Geneva                18:25.88   88             
 99 #1618 Bayard, Augustus    12 St. Stephens          18:26.76   89             
100  #866 Smith III, James       Lakeland Christian    18:27.21   90             
101  #931 Sweeney, Michael    11 Maclay                18:27.38   91             
102  #332 Parker, Isaiah       9 Circle Christian      18:27.56   92             
103 #1295 Fulford, Benjamin   12 Pensacola Christian   18:27.66   93             
104  #966 Tschida, Damien     12 Marco Island          18:27.82   94             
105  #930 Rothell, Carter      9 Maclay                18:28.90   95             
106  #962 Castillo, Tony      10 Marco Island          18:29.36   96             
107  #146 Pennington, Austin   9 Blountstown           18:29.92   97             
108  #421 Underwood, Dale     10 Cutler Bay            18:32.20                  
109 #1593 Nichols, Richard     8 St. Johns Co          18:32.41   98             
110  #228 Cruz-Perez, Yamil   11 Cambridge Christian   18:34.41   99             
111 #1173 Gallogly, Benjamin   6 Oak Hall              18:35.93  100             
112  #861 Delgado-Rodriguez,  11 Lakeland Christian    18:35.97  101             
113 #1623 Rowell, Christian   10 St. Stephens          18:36.32  102             
114 #1218 Soderberg, Stig      8 Out-of-Door           18:38.61  103             
115  #328 Parker, Samuel       9 Circle Christian      18:39.16  104             
116  #665 Shafer, Nicholas    11 Geneva                18:39.34  105             
117  #925 Hundley, Damian     12 Maclay                18:39.94  106             
118  #460 McLaughlin, Keenan  10 Doctors Charter       18:40.30  107             
119  #746 Weller, Solomon     12 Indian Rocks          18:40.96  108             
120  #770 Ageeb, Joseph       11 John Carroll          18:41.12  109             
121 #1452 Stowe, Andrew       10 Seffner Christian     18:41.25  110             
122  #333 Pierce, Landon       9 Circle Christian      18:41.50  111             
123 #1291 Allen, Caleb        12 Pensacola Christian   18:41.98  112             
124 #1244 Foster, Austin       9 Palmer Trinity        18:42.64  113             
125  #534 Wilkie, Patrick     12 Father Lopez          18:44.72  114             
126  #386 Ciarlariello, Nich  11 Community Ch          18:47.58  115             
127 #1268 Johnson, Nicholas   11 Paxton                18:47.66  116             
128 #1569 Sarabia, Antonio    12 St. Francis           18:48.57  117             
129  #744 Panado, Ross        12 Indian Rocks          18:48.83  118             
130   #66 Hendi, Ryan         10 Benjamin              18:49.89  119             
131 #1312 Hyland, Reyn        10 Pine School           18:50.99  120             
132 #1564 Cannella, Joe       12 St. Francis           18:51.29  121             
133  #147 Puente, Saul        12 Blountstown           18:51.69  122             
134 #1502 Wolters, Joe         8 Southwest Fl          18:52.17  123             
135   #67 Horgen, Jack        10 Benjamin              18:52.78  124             
136 #1568 Perrin, Sean        12 St. Francis           18:53.29  125             
137  #741 LaBrant, Charlie     8 Indian Rocks          18:53.95  126             
138  #142 Chapman, Kayson     10 Blountstown           18:56.70  127             
139 #1591 Hopkins, Samuel      9 St. Johns Co          18:59.30  128             
140  #248 Tomas, Jake         10 Canterbury (          18:59.50  129             
141  #968 Flaming, Jason       9 Masters Academy       19:01.72                  
142  #641 Nyland, Andrew       8 Foundation Academy    19:02.60  130             
143  #532 Neder, Charles      12 Father Lopez          19:04.01  131             
144   #65 Carr, James         10 Benjamin              19:04.02  132             
145   #69 Natalie, Trevor     11 Benjamin              19:04.85  133             
146  #388 Machado, Stephen     9 Community Ch          19:06.43  134             
147  #458 Llera, Ricardo      10 Doctors Charter       19:07.74  135             
148 #1171 DePlato, Charles    12 Oak Hall              19:08.37  136             
149 #1032 McGaffic, Carter     7 Miami Country Day     19:09.12  137             
150  #860 Caswell, Ethan      11 Lakeland Christian    19:09.77  138             
151 #1596 Wilson, James       11 St. Johns Co          19:10.43  139             
152  #640 Higgens, Bradley    11 Foundation Academy    19:11.14  140             
153 #1315 Textor, Addison     12 Pine School           19:11.25  141             
154  #662 Brodrecht, Jarrett  11 Geneva                19:11.59  142             
155  #461 Olson, Adam          8 Doctors Charter       19:14.46  143             
156 #1214 Eakle, Owen          9 Out-of-Door           19:15.74  144             
157  #148 Schrock, Trevor     12 Blountstown           19:17.82  145             
158 #1446 Caplinger, Carson    9 Seffner Christian     19:19.99  146             
159  #712 Veynovich, Nichola  11 Highlands Christian   19:20.56  147             
160  #464 Vidal, Bishop       11 Doctors Charter       19:21.95  148             
161  #247 Summers, Jeremy     11 Canterbury (          19:22.05  149             
162  #233 Valdez, Alexander    9 Cambridge Christian   19:22.87  150             
163  #667 White, Martin       11 Geneva                19:23.13  151             
164  #957 Patterson, Evan     12 Marathon              19:26.38  152             
165 #1265 Gaither, Phillip    12 Paxton                19:26.41  153             
166 #1316 Weller, Stephen     11 Pine School           19:26.42  154             
167 #1030 Lubetsky, Brady      6 Miami Country Day     19:34.39  155             
168  #745 Sirabella, John     12 Indian Rocks          19:35.44  156             
169   #70 Baldari, Christian  12 Benjamin              19:35.65  157             
170 #1311 Hyland, Christian   12 Pine School           19:36.52  158             
171 #1310 Forster, Adam       11 Pine School           19:38.70  159             
172  #743 Oleksak, John       11 Indian Rocks          19:39.41  160             
173 #1314 Powers, Michael     11 Pine School           19:40.82  161             
174  #232 Minks, Tate         12 Cambridge Christian   19:41.30  162             
175  #644 Wall, Weston        10 Foundation Academy    19:41.93  163             
176   #71 Wishire, Stone      10 Benjamin              19:43.13  164             
177  #661 Hendrix, Campbell    8 Geneva                19:46.38  165             
178  #955 Bonilla, Fernando   12 Marathon              19:47.58  166             
179 #1622 Phommachanh, Luke   10 St. Stephens          19:48.29  167             
180  #863 Kicklighter, Paulo   6 Lakeland Christian    19:49.97  168             
181 #1074 Johnson, Michael    10 Mount Dora C          19:50.40  169             
182  #956 Buxton, Mason        8 Marathon              19:51.52  170             
183 #1031 Lubetsky, Davis     10 Miami Country Day     19:52.85  171             
184 #1621 Kovich, Aiden       12 St. Stephens          19:53.25  172             
185 #1606 Fox, Zachary         9 St. Joseph            19:53.82  173             
186 #1608 Russell, Patrick     9 St. Joseph            19:54.16  174             
187 #1076 Parent, Gradey       7 Mount Dora C          19:54.16  175             
188 #1242 de Armas, Leandro   11 Palmer Trinity        19:54.59  176             
189  #243 Loveland, Zachary   12 Canterbury (          20:01.99  177             
190  #143 Hope, Dartanion     12 Blountstown           20:02.80  178             
191  #144 Nandho, Alexander    8 Blountstown           20:03.22  179             
192 #1604 Castiglia, Ryan     11 St. Joseph            20:04.36  180             
193 #1216 Fulk, Avery          6 Out-of-Door           20:08.37  181             
194  #389 Meli, Luke           6 Community Ch          20:08.80  182             
195  #710 Rounds, Joshua      12 Highlands Christian   20:11.18  183             
196  #242 Chavakula, Jay      11 Canterbury (          20:12.58  184             
197  #642 Osbourne, Jacob      8 Foundation Academy    20:14.79  185             
198 #1215 Fiorucci, Declan     8 Out-of-Door           20:17.88  186             
199  #706 Bayer, Joshua       10 Highlands Christian   20:20.51  187             
200 #1497 Sabean, Titus        7 Southwest Fl          20:22.30  188             
201  #533 O'Quinn, Brendan    11 Father Lopez          20:30.59  189             
202 #1143 Lund, Erick         10 Pensacola Christian   20:36.05  190             
203 #1590 Holyer, Jacob        9 St. Johns Co          20:40.94  191             
204  #708 Do, Minh Triet      11 Highlands Christian   20:41.69  192             
205   #68 Lama, Nicolas       12 Benjamin              20:42.97  193             
206  #639 Garver, Jay         11 Foundation Academy    20:43.17  194             
207 #1594 Robinson, Luke      11 St. Johns Co          20:47.72  195             
208  #776 Seissiger, Dylan    12 John Carroll          20:48.36  196             
209  #463 Registe, Edwin       8 Doctors Charter       20:49.48  197             
210  #963 Chamberlin, Kaleb   10 Marco Island          20:51.77  198             
211  #462 Bancroft, Jeremiah  11 Doctors Charter       20:54.51  199             
212  #774 Leach, Jack         12 John Carroll          20:57.50  200             
213  #965 Smithem, Nicholas   10 Marco Island          21:01.32  201             
214 #1029 LeHockey, Joshua    11 Miami Country Day     21:02.19  202             
215  #960 Zapata, Pedro       10 Marathon              21:17.79  203             
216 #1266 Geoghagan, Louie    10 Paxton                21:19.01  204             
217 #1498 Seitz, Jeremy       12 Southwest Fl          21:23.42  205             
218  #709 Rounds, Gabriel     12 Highlands Christian   21:29.34  206             
219  #390 Payne, Gavin        12 Community Ch          21:33.41  207             
220  #459 MACIUS, Zimir        8 Doctors Charter       21:36.13  208             
221  #773 Dubon, Cole         10 John Carroll          21:36.48  209             
222  #387 Meli, Bryan          7 Community Ch          21:38.09  210             
223  #385 Aagaard, Luke       11 Community Ch          21:38.83  211             
224 #1245 Perez, Omar          8 Palmer Trinity        21:39.69  212             
225 #1028 Sastre, Tyler        8 Miami Country Day     21:49.07  213             
226 #1027 Cooper, Jaxson       6 Miami Country Day     21:53.20  214             
227 #1072 Faden, Spencer       9 Mount Dora C          21:59.99  215             
228 #1247 Stark, Henry         8 Palmer Trinity        22:01.33  216             
229  #772 Cobb, Caleb         11 John Carroll          22:04.35  217             
230  #711 Szklany, Pavel Pas  11 Highlands Christian   22:06.40  218             
231  #246 Shute, Austin       11 Canterbury (          22:06.60  219             
232  #771 Alonzo, Alexander   11 John Carroll          22:08.80  220             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Seffner Christian            69    5    6   15   19   24  110  146          
      Total Time:  1:23:16.13                                                    
         Average:    16:39.23                                                    
   2 Oak Hall                     98    1   13   17   25   42  100  136          
      Total Time:  1:24:14.01                                                    
         Average:    16:50.81                                                    
   3 Cambridge Christian         217    4   20   40   54   99  150  162          
      Total Time:  1:27:03.37                                                    
         Average:    17:24.68                                                    
   4 Mount Dora Christian        250   11   12   21   37  169  175  215          
      Total Time:  1:27:32.70                                                    
         Average:    17:30.54                                                    
   5 Pensacola Christian         287   16   32   69   77   93  112  190          
      Total Time:  1:29:13.50                                                    
         Average:    17:50.70                                                    
   6 St. Francis                 287   23   26   39   82  117  121  125          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.97                                                    
         Average:    17:54.00                                                    
   7 Southwest Florida Christi   290   27   34   36   70  123  188  205          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.80                                                    
         Average:    17:54.96                                                    
   8 Maclay                      299    3   45   65   91   95  106               
      Total Time:  1:28:30.30                                                    
         Average:    17:42.06                                                    
   9 Lakeland Christian          300   10   46   53   90  101  138  168          
      Total Time:  1:29:05.34                                                    
         Average:    17:49.07                                                    
  10 Circle Christian            302   33   35   59   83   92  104  111          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.85                                                    
         Average:    17:58.37                                                    
  11 Bishop Snyder               312   49   51   66   72   74   87               
      Total Time:  1:30:03.25                                                    
         Average:    18:00.65                                                    
  12 Father Lopez                338   28   55   68   73  114  131  189          
      Total Time:  1:30:19.02                                                    
         Average:    18:03.81                                                    
  13 Marco Island Academy        350   43   56   61   94   96  198  201          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.98                                                    
         Average:    18:05.80                                                    
  14 St. Stephens                371   31   71   78   89  102  167  172          
      Total Time:  1:31:00.66                                                    
         Average:    18:12.14                                                    
  15 Out-of-Door                 381    7   63   64  103  144  181  186          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.59                                                    
         Average:    18:02.12                                                    
  16 St. Johns Country Day       389    2   22   98  128  139  191  195          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.51                                                    
         Average:    17:54.91                                                    
  17 Indian Rocks Christian      414   18   44  108  118  126  156  160          
      Total Time:  1:31:05.89                                                    
         Average:    18:13.18                                                    
  18 Paxton                      432   41   47   75  116  153  204               
      Total Time:  1:31:57.53                                                    
         Average:    18:23.51                                                    
  19 Palmer Trinity              433    9   50   85  113  176  212  216          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.57                                                    
         Average:    18:14.92                                                    
  20 St. Joseph                  447   29   80   81   84  173  174  180          
      Total Time:  1:32:26.23                                                    
         Average:    18:29.25                                                    
  21 Geneva                      454   57   62   88  105  142  151  165          
      Total Time:  1:32:08.69                                                    
         Average:    18:25.74                                                    
  22 Blountstown                 505   14   97  122  127  145  178  179          
      Total Time:  1:32:19.65                                                    
         Average:    18:27.93                                                    
  23 Marathon                    526    8   30  152  166  170  203               
      Total Time:  1:32:52.97                                                    
         Average:    18:34.60                                                    
  24 Foundation Academy          548   48   67  130  140  163  185  194          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.17                                                    
         Average:    18:45.64                                                    
  25 Canterbury (Fort Myers)     567   52   60  129  149  177  184  219          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.82                                                    
         Average:    18:50.17                                                    
  26 Pine School                 652   79  120  141  154  158  159  161          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.74                                                    
         Average:    19:05.35                                                    
  27 Benjamin                    665  119  124  132  133  157  164  193          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.19                                                    
         Average:    19:05.44                                                    
  28 Miami Country Day           723   58  137  155  171  202  213  214          
      Total Time:  1:37:32.39                                                    
         Average:    19:30.48                                                    
  29 Community Christian (Tall   724   86  115  134  182  207  210  211          
      Total Time:  1:38:00.70                                                    
         Average:    19:36.14                                                    
  30 Doctors Charter             730  107  135  143  148  197  199  208          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.93                                                    
         Average:    19:26.79                                                    
  31 Highlands Christian         747   38  147  183  187  192  206  218          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.51                                                    
         Average:    19:38.91                                                    
  32 John Carroll                790   76  109  196  200  209  217  220          
      Total Time:  1:40:23.01                                                    
         Average:    20:04.61