Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                             live.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            Appalacian Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1435 Montague, Gabriel   11 Satellite             15:31.84    1             
  2 #1438 Wilson, Justin      10 Satellite             15:34.95    2             
  3  #157 Brady, William      10 Bolles                15:54.64    3             
  4 #1432 Kraver, Joshua      12 Satellite             16:01.18    4             
  5  #162 Rutkowski, Cole     11 Bolles                16:01.94    5             
  6 #1437 Stern, Joshua       11 Satellite             16:07.36    6             
  7 #1792 Cheek, Brayden      11 West Shore            16:14.11    7             
  8  #159 Duhnoski, Colin     10 Bolles                16:16.15    8             
  9 #1276 Simkins, James      11 Pensacola             16:16.48    9             
 10   #18 O Brien, Gavin      12 Astronaut             16:18.94   10             
 11  #497 Sow, Emile          12 Eastside              16:19.36                  
 12   #99 Teal, Michael       11 Bishop Kenny          16:19.70   11             
 13  #365 Cheatham, Kai       12 Cocoa Beach           16:20.60   12             
 14  #113 Sabogal, Carlos     12 Bishop Moore          16:28.22   13             
 15  #803 Dunn, Cameron       12 Kings Academy         16:28.66   14             
 16   #83 Lipham, Ethan       10 Berkeley Prep         16:30.98   15             
 17  #826 Phillips, Jai       12 Lake Highland Prep    16:34.46   16             
 18 #1436 Steger, Colby       12 Satellite             16:35.33   17             
 19 #1434 Mason, Aidan        10 Satellite             16:39.87   18             
 20  #136 Banks, Cooper        9 Bishop Verot          16:40.76   19             
 21  #808 Lawson, Colton       9 Kings Academy         16:41.38   20             
 22 #1433 Law, Dayton         10 Satellite             16:41.57   21             
 23 #1051 Mercado, Andoni     12 Miami Sunset          16:46.69   22             
 24   #84 Morris, Robert      12 Berkeley Prep         16:48.17   23             
 25  #814 Salgado, Jose       11 LaBelle               16:49.25   24             
 26 #1527 Carlsson, Damien    10 St. Andrew's          16:49.71   25             
 27  #996 Morrison, Isaac      9 McKeel                16:50.28   26             
 28 #1727 Coyle, Cody         11 Trinity Prep          16:50.97   27             
 29  #806 Hobbs, Christopher   9 Kings Academy         16:51.31   28             
 30   #85 Rowan, Hudson       12 Berkeley Prep         16:52.42   29             
 31   #81 Karver, Kirin        9 Berkeley Prep         16:52.94   30             
 32  #369 sall, Colton        12 Cocoa Beach           16:53.27   31             
 33 #1849 Hoppe, Joseph       12 Zephyrhills           16:54.85                  
 34  #160 Fewell, Daniel      12 Bolles                16:58.77   32             
 35 #1548 Rodriguez, Gabriel  12 St. Brendan           16:59.55                  
 36  #109 Lisman, Marcus      11 Bishop Moore          17:00.46   33             
 37 #1729 Manning, David      12 Trinity Prep          17:01.21   34             
 38 #1774 Wyatt, Austin       12 Villages              17:01.53   35             
 39 #1531 Noble, Ian          11 St. Andrew's          17:02.88   36             
 40  #564 Kwiatkowski, Caden  11 Fernandina Beach      17:02.91   37             
 41 #1532 Romac, William      10 St. Andrew's          17:02.94   38             
 42 #1354 De Cardenas, Felip  10 Ransom Everglades     17:03.82   39             
 43 #1529 May, Jackson        12 St. Andrew's          17:05.71   40             
 44 #1675 Nolan, Dylan         9 Tampa Prep            17:06.52                  
 45  #161 Hasan, Aidin        11 Bolles                17:07.99   41             
 46  #828 Walton, Joshua      12 Lake Highland Prep    17:08.42   42             
 47 #1797 Valverde, Bryce     12 West Shore            17:08.72   43             
 48 #1786 Gindl, Phillip      12 West Florida          17:08.73   44             
 49  #367 Kalra, Ian          10 Cocoa Beach           17:10.87   45             
 50  #829 Webster, Joshua     10 Lake Highland Prep    17:11.65   46             
 51  #809 Beltran-Reyes, Bra  or LaBelle               17:12.21   47             
 52 #1491 Daleo, Jacob        12 South Walton          17:12.72   48             
 53 #1771 Prisby, Conrad      12 Villages              17:12.84   49             
 54  #114 Taramykin, Andrew   12 Bishop Moore          17:13.14   50             
 55  #791 Pedroza, Robert     12 Key West              17:13.15   51             
 56  #815 Silva, Jesus        or LaBelle               17:14.44   52             
 57  #283 Carbone, John       10 Central (Bro          17:14.84                  
 58 #1355 Dray, Alexandre     11 Ransom Everglades     17:15.15   53             
 59  #432 Ludwig, Justin      10 Cypress Cree          17:15.49   54             
 60 #1357 Esber, Tomas        12 Ransom Everglades     17:17.70   55             
 61  #827 Schimbeno, Devon    12 Lake Highland Prep    17:20.35   56             
 62  #562 Durr, Steven        11 Fernandina Beach      17:22.36   57             
 63 #1410 Lofing, Blake       12 Santa Fe              17:23.68                  
 64   #14 Devoss, Simon       11 Astronaut             17:24.34   58             
 65  #813 Rico, Marcos        11 LaBelle               17:25.04   59             
 66  #212 Eide, Jonathan      11 Calvary Chri          17:25.41                  
 67  #830 Williams, Jack      12 Lake Highland Prep    17:25.55   60             
 68  #110 Lucarelli-Vanbuski  10 Bishop Moore          17:26.23   61             
 69  #882 Finck, Matthew      10 Lemon Bay             17:26.53   62             
 70   #86 Weber, Wolfgang     10 Berkeley Prep         17:26.98   63             
 71  #506 Kohla, Donald       11 Episcopal             17:27.35   64             
 72 #1730 Miller, Jack        11 Trinity Prep          17:27.93   65             
 73  #158 Camp, William       11 Bolles                17:28.10   66             
 74  #805 Haine, Justin       11 Kings Academy         17:28.55   67             
 75   #98 Ossi, Jacob         12 Bishop Kenny          17:29.47   68             
 76  #163 McClure, Matthew    10 Bolles                17:30.63   69             
 77  #100 Waitrovich, Andrew  12 Bishop Kenny          17:31.36   70             
 78  #812 Reyes, Alexis       10 LaBelle               17:32.39   71             
 79 #1304 Berne, Connor       11 Pine Crest            17:33.49   72             
 80  #545 John, Zachariah     11 Fau High              17:34.93   73             
 81 #1052 Moreno, Dennis      10 Miami Sunset          17:35.26   74             
 82  #804 Edwards, Chipper     8 Kings Academy         17:36.62   75             
 83   #17 McHugh, Brandon     12 Astronaut             17:39.44   76             
 84  #361 Murphy Eubanks, Pa  10 Clearwater C          17:40.18   77             
 85 #1002 Kelbert, Ian        11 Menendez              17:40.86   78             
 86 #1307 Gabrielle, Jack      9 Pine Crest            17:41.62   79             
 87  #357 Cosgray, David      10 Clearwater C          17:41.68   80             
 88  #358 Deputy, Cade        10 Clearwater C          17:41.71   81             
 89  #811 Branch, Jason       11 LaBelle               17:41.74   82             
 90  #348 Waiguru, Carlton    11 Clay                  17:44.48                  
 91 #1306 Fatovic, Luke       11 Pine Crest            17:45.26   83             
 92   #97 Jubran, Alexander   10 Bishop Kenny          17:45.68   84             
 93   #94 Mayer, Ryan         11 Bishop Kenny          17:48.41   85             
 94 #1795 Oliver, Samuel      11 West Shore            17:49.35   86             
 95  #881 Blem, Thomas        11 Lemon Bay             17:50.83   87             
 96  #998 Wills, Erikson       9 McKeel                17:50.94   88             
 97  #544 Hart, Gavin         11 Fau High              17:52.64   89             
 98   #16 Kryc, Daniel        11 Astronaut             17:52.75   90             
 99  #563 Gray, Thomas        11 Fernandina Beach      17:55.63   91             
100 #1725 Ahl, Matthew        10 Trinity Prep          17:56.35   92             
101 #1731 Oconnor, Bennett    11 Trinity Prep          17:57.62   93             
102  #435 Rowsell, John       11 Cypress Cree          17:58.38   94             
103  #886 Tucker, Benjamin    12 Lemon Bay             17:59.41   95             
104 #1772 Rivera, Nicholas    12 Villages              17:59.87   96             
105   #82 Weber, Storm         7 Berkeley Prep         18:00.02   97             
106  #433 Payne, Devin        10 Cypress Cree          18:00.27   98             
107 #1726 Birle, Alexander    12 Trinity Prep          18:00.37   99             
108 #1533 Warren, Christophe  10 St. Andrew's          18:01.35  100             
109  #825 Makkena, Taneesh    11 Lake Highland Prep    18:06.24  101             
110   #96 Lumbag, Jonathan    11 Bishop Kenny          18:06.47  102             
111  #792 Shvero, Jack        11 Key West              18:06.85  103             
112  #359 Koletsos, Sean      10 Clearwater C          18:07.53  104             
113  #543 Gassant, Clyve      11 Fau High              18:08.44  105             
114  #111 Parks, Noah          9 Bishop Moore          18:08.86  106             
115 #1303 Abrams, Lucas       12 Pine Crest            18:09.17  107             
116 #1494 Phillips, Chadwick  11 South Walton          18:09.69  108             
117 #1049 Jimenez, Caleb      10 Miami Sunset          18:10.63  109             
118 #1097 Rahman, Kadin       10 Nature Coast          18:10.65  110             
119  #542 Deoliveira, Michae  10 Fau High              18:11.00  111             
120  #979 Cortes, Marcus      12 Mater Lakes           18:11.46  112             
121  #220 Morgan, Hunter       8 Calvary Chr. Ftl      18:11.62                  
122 #1530 Moss, Tristan       11 St. Andrew's          18:12.63  113             
123  #112 Sabogal, Alvaro     11 Bishop Moore          18:13.08  114             
124  #788 Criss, Bobby        11 Key West              18:13.89  115             
125 #1096 Rahman, Adam        10 Nature Coast          18:14.45  116             
126 #1095 Kelczewski, Evan     9 Nature Coast          18:15.12  117             
127 #1796 Skaggs, Alexander   10 West Shore            18:15.64  118             
128  #983 Medina, Jayden      12 Mater Lakes           18:15.76  119             
129  #368 Moran, Ryan         12 Cocoa Beach           18:16.26  120             
130 #1001 Jones, Ryan            Menendez              18:16.33  121             
131  #807 Kovach, Zebulun      9 Kings Academy         18:16.85  122             
132 #1793 Delia, Adrian        9 West Shore            18:18.09  123             
133  #810 Casiano Ramirez, O  11 LaBelle               18:22.33  124             
134  #993 Holland, Stephen    11 McKeel                18:23.06  125             
135  #885 Perry, Sean          9 Lemon Bay             18:23.41  126             
136  #980 Cubas, Gabriel      12 Mater Lakes           18:25.27  127             
137  #982 Gonzalez, Marc       8 Mater Lakes           18:28.08  128             
138  #364 bonell, caleb       11 Cocoa Beach           18:29.83  129             
139  #824 Kenoyer, Ty         12 Lake Highland Prep    18:30.70  130             
140 #1309 O'Brien, Chase      11 Pine Crest            18:31.90  131             
141 #1770 Braun, Dain         10 Villages              18:32.09  132             
142  #978 Clodfelter, Devon   11 Mater Lakes           18:32.92  133             
143 #1728 Hill, Jeffrey       11 Trinity Prep          18:33.12  134             
144 #1490 Blazer, Cooper      11 South Walton          18:33.88  135             
145 #1094 Hager, Corbin       10 Nature Coast          18:34.09  136             
146  #429 Falk, Lathen        10 Cypress Cree          18:35.88  137             
147 #1798 Vento, Diego        12 West Shore            18:36.87  138             
148 #1768 Adams, Seth         11 Villages              18:37.74  139             
149  #140 Mertz, John         11 Bishop Verot          18:37.98  140             
150  #370 Tibbetts, Thomas    10 Cocoa Beach           18:39.75  141             
151  #431 Lebron, Sebastian   11 Cypress Cree          18:41.55  142             
152 #1004 Lawrence, Luke      10 Menendez              18:41.78  143             
153 #1000 Courter, Sam        11 Menendez              18:42.31  144             
154  #505 Adams, John         11 Episcopal             18:42.32  145             
155 #1050 Lebron, Matthew     11 Miami Sunset          18:42.34  146             
156 #1528 Deligiannis, Konst  10 St. Andrew's          18:42.74  147             
157  #789 Eriksson, Thor      11 Key West              18:45.32  148             
158 #1784 Bissell, Christoph  11 West Florida          18:45.92  149             
159 #1047 Acosta, Servando    11 Miami Sunset          18:46.26  150             
160  #137 Becher, Georg       11 Bishop Verot          18:46.35  151             
161  #366 Evetts, Trevor      12 Cocoa Beach           18:47.01  152             
162  #139 Garton, Owen        12 Bishop Verot          18:47.27  153             
163  #565 Ruiz Coria, Willia   9 Fernandina Beach      18:47.58  154             
164  #802 Chen, Yilun (Allen  11 Kings Academy         18:47.85  155             
165 #1360 Wong, Justin        11 Ransom Everglades     18:47.87  156             
166 #1308 Krut, Benjamin      10 Pine Crest            18:50.30  157             
167  #887 Wylie, Wade         12 Lemon Bay             18:50.89  158             
168  #997 Sadler, Caiden      10 McKeel                18:52.15  159             
169  #508 Officer, Michael    10 Episcopal             18:52.48  160             
170  #434 Poekert, Zachery     9 Cypress Cree          18:52.56  161             
171 #1493 Morris, Gavin       12 South Walton          18:55.79  162             
172 #1093 Faulkingham, Evan    9 Nature Coast          18:56.55  163             
173  #509 Riggs, William       9 Episcopal             18:56.83  164             
174  #981 Gonzalez, Christop   8 Mater Lakes           18:57.83  165             
175 #1271 Durant, Malik       12 Pensacola             18:58.03  166             
176  #362 Seidl, Trent        10 Clearwater C          18:59.30  167             
177 #1785 Desposito, Steven   12 West Florida          19:02.30  168             
178  #994 Johnson, Landon     11 McKeel                19:03.48  169             
179 #1794 Litchfield, Gavin    9 West Shore            19:04.01  170             
180  #984 Perdomo, Jose       12 Mater Lakes           19:04.92  171             
181   #19 Tabin, Carter        9 Astronaut             19:09.28  172             
182  #360 Moorhead, Cullen    12 Clearwater C          19:11.70  173             
183   #15 Garcia, Cody        11 Astronaut             19:16.40  174             
184  #786 Brogli, Raymond     11 Key West              19:16.59  175             
185 #1092 Carreiro, Tristan   10 Nature Coast          19:18.08  176             
186  #547 Pizzo, Zachary      12 Fau High              19:18.51  177             
187 #1769 Arroyo, Joshua      11 Villages              19:18.91  178             
188 #1053 Ziade, Michael      10 Miami Sunset          19:19.14  179             
189  #995 Jonsson, Jackson     8 McKeel                19:19.21  180             
190 #1358 Gardner, Christian   9 Ransom Everglades     19:21.85  181             
191 #1787 Gray, Thomas        11 West Florida          19:28.85  182             
192  #108 Guettler, Joseph    11 Bishop Moore          19:30.84  183             
193  #566 Tribou, Logan        9 Fernandina Beach      19:32.62  184             
194  #546 Mays, Ryan          10 Fau High              19:33.45  185             
195  #141 Portes, Antonio      9 Bishop Verot          19:34.76  186             
196  #138 Devito, Mateo       12 Bishop Verot          19:37.63  187             
197  #363 Stephens, Victor    11 Clearwater C          19:37.63  188             
198  #548 Shuckerow, Lucas    10 Fau High              19:38.13  189             
199   #13 Bailey, Jackson     10 Astronaut             19:42.46  190             
200 #1305 Norris, Connor      11 Pine Crest            19:42.78  191             
201  #999 Clark, William      11 Menendez              19:45.18  192             
202  #430 Fonseca, Dominic    11 Cypress Cree          19:45.29  193             
203 #1003 kelsey, ian         11 Menendez              19:50.49  194             
204  #567 Wilking, Adam       10 Fernandina Beach      19:51.06  195             
205 #1790 Nowroski, Brian     10 West Florida          19:52.14  196             
206 #1359 Medina, Erik        11 Ransom Everglades     19:54.06  197             
207 #1788 Escobar Medina, Ax  10 West Florida          19:56.38  198             
208 #1789 Lopez, Aidan        11 West Florida          19:58.29  199             
209 #1098 Sullivan, Javon      9 Nature Coast          19:58.96  200             
210  #884 Perry, Jacob        10 Lemon Bay             19:59.93  201             
211 #1005 Purtill, John       10 Menendez              20:00.99  202             
212 #1270 Botts, Carson        9 Pensacola             20:05.40  203             
213 #1773 Sierra, Glenndy     11 Villages              20:10.96  204             
214  #790 Lannigan, Spencer   11 Key West              20:11.01  205             
215   #80 Doyle, Luke         11 Berkeley Prep         20:11.47  206             
216  #510 Vermillion, Nichol  10 Episcopal             20:13.58  207             
217  #787 Gonzalez, Nicolas   11 Key West              20:16.58  208             
218  #135 Avery, Zachary      11 Bishop Verot          20:19.32  209             
219  #992 burke, giovanni     10 McKeel                20:19.79  210             
220 #1048 Carmenate, Cristop  12 Miami Sunset          20:24.35  211             
221 #1356 Duckenfield-Lopez,  10 Ransom Everglades     20:27.45  212             
222  #507 Nash, William       10 Episcopal             20:31.48  213             
223  #883 LeClair, Zach       10 Lemon Bay             20:46.76  214             
224 #1275 Lehman, James       11 Pensacola             20:48.28  215             
225 #1273 Kane, Donovan       10 Pensacola             20:50.13  216             
226 #1274 Kilcawley, Joshua   10 Pensacola             20:51.37  217             
227 #1495 Sheehan, Logan       9 South Walton          20:54.81  218             
228   #95 Cano, Daniel         9 Bishop Kenny          20:58.28  219             
229 #1272 Imhof, Patrick      12 Pensacola             21:29.89  220             
230 #1492 Jones, Christopher  11 South Walton          22:32.50  221             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Satellite                    30    1    2    4    6   17   18   21          
      Total Time:  1:19:50.66                                                    
         Average:    15:58.14                                                    
   2 Bolles                       89    3    5    8   32   41   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:22:19.49                                                    
         Average:    16:27.90                                                    
   3 Berkeley Prep               160   15   23   29   30   63   97  206          
      Total Time:  1:24:31.49                                                    
         Average:    16:54.30                                                    
   4 Kings Academy               204   14   20   28   67   75  122  155          
      Total Time:  1:25:06.52                                                    
         Average:    17:01.31                                                    
   5 Lake Highland Prep          220   16   42   46   56   60  101  130          
      Total Time:  1:25:40.44                                                    
         Average:    17:08.09                                                    
   6 St. Andrew's                239   25   36   38   40  100  113  147          
      Total Time:  1:26:02.59                                                    
         Average:    17:12.52                                                    
   7 LaBelle                     253   24   47   52   59   71   82  124          
      Total Time:  1:26:13.33                                                    
         Average:    17:14.67                                                    
   8 Bishop Moore                263   13   33   50   61  106  114  183          
      Total Time:  1:26:16.91                                                    
         Average:    17:15.39                                                    
   9 Trinity Prep                311   27   34   65   92   93   99  134          
      Total Time:  1:27:14.08                                                    
         Average:    17:26.82                                                    
  10 Bishop Kenny                318   11   68   70   84   85  102  219          
      Total Time:  1:26:54.62                                                    
         Average:    17:22.93                                                    
  11 Cocoa Beach                 337   12   31   45  120  129  141  152          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.83                                                    
         Average:    17:26.17                                                    
  12 West Shore                  377    7   43   86  118  123  138  170          
      Total Time:  1:27:45.91                                                    
         Average:    17:33.19                                                    
  13 Astronaut                   406   10   58   76   90  172  174  190          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.75                                                    
         Average:    17:40.95                                                    
  14 Villages                    451   35   49   96  132  139  178  204          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.07                                                    
         Average:    17:52.82                                                    
  15 Pine Crest                  472   72   79   83  107  131  157  191          
      Total Time:  1:29:41.44                                                    
         Average:    17:56.29                                                    
  16 Ransom Everglades           484   39   53   55  156  181  197  212          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.39                                                    
         Average:    17:57.28                                                    
  17 Miami Sunset                501   22   74  109  146  150  179  211          
      Total Time:  1:30:01.18                                                    
         Average:    18:00.24                                                    
  18 Clearwater Central Cathol   509   77   80   81  104  167  173  188          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.40                                                    
         Average:    18:02.08                                                    
  19 Fernandina Beach            523   37   57   91  154  184  195               
      Total Time:  1:30:41.10                                                    
         Average:    18:08.22                                                    
  20 Cypress Creek (Wesley Cha   525   54   94   98  137  142  161  193          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.57                                                    
         Average:    18:06.32                                                    
  21 Lemon Bay                   528   62   87   95  126  158  201  214          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.07                                                    
         Average:    18:06.22                                                    
  22 Fau High                    555   73   89  105  111  177  185  189          
      Total Time:  1:31:05.52                                                    
         Average:    18:13.11                                                    
  23 McKeel                      567   26   88  125  159  169  180  210          
      Total Time:  1:30:59.91                                                    
         Average:    18:11.99                                                    
  24 Key West                    592   51  103  115  148  175  205  208          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.80                                                    
         Average:    18:19.16                                                    
  25 Mater Lakes                 619  112  119  127  128  133  165  171          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.49                                                    
         Average:    18:22.70                                                    
  26 Nature Coast                642  110  116  117  136  163  176  200          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.86                                                    
         Average:    18:26.18                                                    
  27 Bishop Verot                649   19  140  151  153  186  187  209          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.12                                                    
         Average:    18:29.43                                                    
  28 South Walton                671   48  108  135  162  218  221               
      Total Time:  1:33:46.89                                                    
         Average:    18:45.38                                                    
  29 Menendez                    678   78  121  143  144  192  194  202          
      Total Time:  1:33:06.46                                                    
         Average:    18:37.30                                                    
  30 West Florida                739   44  149  168  182  196  198  199          
      Total Time:  1:34:17.94                                                    
         Average:    18:51.59                                                    
  31 Episcopal                   740   64  145  160  164  207  213               
      Total Time:  1:34:12.56                                                    
         Average:    18:50.52                                                    
  32 Pensacola                   809    9  166  203  215  216  217  220          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.32                                                    
         Average:    19:23.67