Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                             live.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            Appalacian Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1302 Yared, Tsion        12 Pine Crest            17:43.98    1             
  2 #1526 Tymorek, Eleanor    11 St. Andrew's          17:47.06                  
  3 #1298 Faulhaber, Emily    12 Pine Crest            18:08.97    2             
  4 #1852 Beleznay, Maya      12 Pine Crest            18:18.58    3             
  5  #155 Montoya, Maxine     11 Bolles                18:25.74    4             
  6  #716 Hughes, Megan       12 Holy Names            18:28.01    5             
  7  #798 Fronrath, Avery      8 Kings Academy         18:33.81    6             
  8  #154 Mickler, Ella        9 Bolles                18:36.15    7             
  9  #209 Pawloski, Isabella  11 Calvary Chri          18:40.02    8             
 10 #1853 Castillo, Billie    12 Titusville            18:40.10    9             
 11 #1301 Yared, Mahdere      11 Pine Crest            18:45.08   10             
 12  #150 Candelino, Jillian   9 Bolles                18:48.36   11             
 13  #151 Csikai, Elizabeth    9 Bolles                18:57.99   12             
 14  #800 Rodriguez, Mia      10 Kings Academy         18:58.32   13             
 15  #645 Gomez, Cristal      10 Frostproof            19:08.41                  
 16 #1718 Albright, Lucy      12 Trinity Prep          19:12.37   14             
 17  #696 Varela, Natalie     12 Gulliver Prep         19:15.76   15             
 18 #1545 Hencock, Emma        9 St. Brendan           19:16.73   16             
 19 #1300 Stocker, Sierra     11 Pine Crest            19:17.72   17             
 20 #1429 Lavrador, Julia     11 Satellite             19:20.42   18             
 21  #274 Suarez, Francesca   11 Carrollton            19:20.95   19             
 22  #156 Rivera, Layne       11 Bolles                19:21.57   20             
 23 #1427 Hibbard, Kathryn    11 Satellite             19:25.17   21             
 24 #1524 Peipinen, Helmi     11 St. Andrew's          19:27.17                  
 25  #351 Dericks, Sofie      10 Clearwater C          19:27.61   22             
 26 #1544 Gomez, Keyli        12 St. Brendan           19:30.02   23             
 27 #1069 White, Karah         9 Montverde Academy     19:33.83   24             
 28  #104 Lorey, Emma         12 Bishop Moore          19:35.40   25             
 29 #1353 Munroe, Madison     10 Ransom Everglades     19:38.17                  
 30 #1261 Pelham, Leah        12 Paxon                 19:38.34   26             
 31  #338 Scordato, Mackenzi  10 Citrus                19:40.09   27             
 32   #30 Vargas, Emily       12 Avon Park             19:40.72                  
 33  #153 Kummings, Helena    12 Bolles                19:41.32   28             
 34  #793 Williams, Camryn    11 Keystone Heights      19:44.58                  
 35 #1067 Hiers, Brianna      11 Montverde Academy     19:45.56   29             
 36  #989 nales-torchio, emm   9 McKeel                19:50.44   30             
 37  #152 Josephson, Samanth  12 Bolles                19:54.40   31             
 38 #1483 Bryan, Patasha      11 South Walton          19:54.67   32             
 39 #1484 Flaherty, Ava        9 South Walton          19:58.73   33             
 40 #1676 Montalvo, Adriana   12 Tavares               20:00.54                  
 41  #256 Gilman, Madison     12 Cardinal Gibbons      20:00.72   34             
 42  #797 Boyanich, Jessica    8 Kings Academy         20:03.71   35             
 43  #500 Glenn, Mackenzie    10 Episcopal             20:04.14   36             
 44   #92 Piesko, Lauretta    11 Bishop Kenny          20:04.50   37             
 45 #1525 Szakacs, Lydia      12 St. Andrew's          20:04.80                  
 46  #213 Del Busto, Isabell   8 Calvary Chr. Ftl      20:05.19   38             
 47  #275 Trap, Victoria      10 Carrollton            20:05.31   39             
 48  #336 Koon, Taylor        10 Citrus                20:06.41   40             
 49  #692 Gardner, Kyra       10 Gulliver Prep         20:06.98   41             
 50 #1233 Palechor, Juliette  11 P. K. Yonge           20:08.28                  
 51  #218 Velez, Johanna       7 Calvary Chr. Ftl      20:09.94   42             
 52 #1546 Kerjean, Noemi      12 St. Brendan           20:16.23   43             
 53  #133 Thomas, Kylie        9 Bishop Verot          20:17.37   44             
 54  #796 Benson, Alyssa       9 Kings Academy         20:20.94   45             
 55  #106 Moler, Taylor       10 Bishop Moore          20:22.42   46             
 56 #1297 Axelrod, Lorrie     12 Pine Crest            20:22.70   47             
 57 #1542 Alvarez, Daniela     9 St. Brendan           20:23.72   48             
 58 #1783 Grant, Skylar       12 West Florida          20:26.58                  
 59   #87 Albertelli, Anna    11 Bishop Kenny          20:27.29   49             
 60 #1707 Jaszczak, Paige     10 Titusville            20:28.69   50             
 61 #1299 Schwartz, Amanda    12 Pine Crest            20:33.02   51             
 62  #801 Rodriguez, Sofia     8 Kings Academy         20:33.39   52             
 63 #1764 Daley, Ella Kate    11 Villages              20:33.56   53             
 64 #1066 Henne, Lily         10 Montverde Academy     20:33.90   54             
 65  #821 Phillips, Kheli     11 Lake Highland Prep    20:34.04   55             
 66  #820 Newman, Natalie      7 Lake Highland Prep    20:34.83   56             
 67  #132 Pfleger, Maren       9 Bishop Verot          20:34.89   57             
 68 #1138 Faint, Kyla          6 North Bay Haven       20:35.10                  
 69 #1428 Kraver, Kaylee      10 Satellite             20:35.60   58             
 70  #501 Kowkabany, Hannah    8 Episcopal             20:37.65   59             
 71  #258 Opalinski, Emily    11 Cardinal Gibbons      20:40.24   60             
 72 #1064 Brauman, Jayci      10 Montverde Academy     20:40.39   61             
 73  #260 Sinclair, Sydney     9 Cardinal Gibbons      20:41.50   62             
 74   #77 McDermott, Anna     10 Berkeley Prep         20:42.88   63             
 75  #695 Torres, Olivia      10 Gulliver Prep         20:43.91   64             
 76  #694 Starvaggi, Nina     10 Gulliver Prep         20:43.97   65             
 77  #535 Atkinson, Maisha    10 Fau High              20:48.11   66             
 78   #93 Saunders, Kathryn   10 Bishop Kenny          20:48.88   67             
 79  #880 Ziarnicki, Katelyn  10 Lemon Bay             20:49.34   68             
 80  #211 Smith, Danielle     12 Calvary Chri          20:52.93   69             
 81 #1547 Stabenau, Gilian    12 St. Brendan           20:53.29   70             
 82  #271 Montadas, Marissa   12 Carrollton            20:55.21   71             
 83  #691 Di Mise, Alessandr   7 Gulliver Prep         20:56.48   72             
 84   #78 Ramos, Abigail      12 Berkeley Prep         20:57.51   73             
 85   #90 Evans, Catharine    12 Bishop Kenny          20:59.98   74             
 86 #1719 Blumenfeld, Sofia   12 Trinity Prep          21:01.21   75             
 87   #91 Mullaney, Grace     11 Bishop Kenny          21:02.10   76             
 88  #879 Matson, Kerri        9 Lemon Bay             21:02.58   77             
 89  #131 Mills, Lauren       11 Bishop Verot          21:02.85   78             
 90  #713 Fredericks, Alexa   12 Holy Names            21:04.57   79             
 91 #1674 Lam, Amanda         11 Tampa Catholic        21:04.90                  
 92  #503 Smith, Caroline     12 Episcopal             21:05.37   80             
 93  #875 Carley, Charlotte    9 Lemon Bay             21:07.13   81             
 94  #845 Bobo, Carlyn         9 Lake Placid           21:10.63                  
 95  #719 Rodriguez, Madelin  11 Holy Names            21:12.91   82             
 96  #262 Jarrett, Rachel     11 Cardinal Mooney       21:14.07   83             
 97  #502 McEvoy, Harper      11 Episcopal             21:14.16   84             
 98  #988 Miller, Megan       10 McKeel                21:14.83   85             
 99   #75 Hausinger, Heidi     9 Berkeley Prep         21:16.00   86             
100 #1724 Wilhelm, Emily      11 Trinity Prep          21:17.65   87             
101  #219 Zimmermann, Kinsey   8 Calvary Chr. Ftl      21:18.69   88             
102  #498 Atcherson, Nia       8 Episcopal             21:19.89   89             
103 #1430 Lorraine, Madden     9 Satellite             21:21.18   90             
104  #130 Cross, Mia          11 Bishop Verot          21:21.71   91             
105  #257 Mahon, Kelly        12 Cardinal Gibbons      21:22.54   92             
106  #353 Grant, Nicole       12 Clearwater C          21:23.99   93             
107  #539 McDuffee, Julia      9 Fau High              21:24.49   94             
108  #129 Bedoya, Jessica     10 Bishop Verot          21:25.94   95             
109   #73 Armstrong, Claire   12 Berkeley Prep         21:27.85   96             
110 #1485 Lucero, Dafne        9 South Walton          21:29.66   97             
111 #1278 Dillard, Alexis     10 Pensacola Catholic    21:31.33   98             
112   #76 Jordan, Finley       9 Berkeley Prep         21:31.64   99             
113 #1063 Barbaza, Zarrah     10 Montverde Academy     21:31.70  100             
114  #436 Manriquez Rivera,   12 DeSoto County         21:32.39                  
115   #88 Albertelli, Marie   11 Bishop Kenny          21:32.57  101             
116 #1723 Turbyfill, Taitem   11 Trinity Prep          21:34.43  102             
117 #1721 McAnally, Lauren     9 Trinity Prep          21:35.35  103             
118  #273 Suarez, Camila      10 Carrollton            21:35.76  104             
119 #1487 Short, Aris         11 South Walton          21:36.02  105             
120 #1763 Byron, Llia          9 Villages              21:36.02  106             
121 #1543 Fayiga, Alexmary    12 St. Brendan           21:38.88  107             
122  #991 Williams, Chelsi     7 McKeel                21:42.01  108             
123 #1425 Angell, Zoe         11 Satellite             21:42.50  109             
124  #266 Santiago, Jenna     10 Cardinal Mooney       21:44.87  110             
125 #1486 Scali, Heidi        10 South Walton          21:44.95  111             
126  #876 cherniak, sophia    10 Lemon Bay             21:47.03  112             
127  #985 Hacker, Chloe       11 McKeel                21:47.04  113             
128  #261 Smith, Kennedy      10 Cardinal Gibbons      21:47.83  114             
129 #1766 Probola, Katherine   8 Villages              21:48.82  115             
130  #340 Steel, Carleigh     10 Citrus                21:49.41  116             
131 #1720 Driscoll, Elizabet  10 Trinity Prep          21:51.05  117             
132  #268 Smithers, Madison   10 Cardinal Mooney       21:52.30  118             
133  #269 Carlson, Caroline   12 Carrollton            21:53.11  119             
134  #352 Gaffney, Isabel     11 Clearwater C          21:53.49  120             
135 #1431 Meyers, Caroline    10 Satellite             21:53.57  121             
136  #714 Gonzalez, Sarah     12 Holy Names            21:54.20  122             
137  #214 Garey, Hana          9 Calvary Chr. Ftl      21:54.30  123             
138  #134 Thomas, Madison     10 Bishop Verot          21:54.60  124             
139  #105 McCaul, Paige        9 Bishop Moore          21:55.54  125             
140  #259 Santi, Isabella      9 Cardinal Gibbons      21:55.81  126             
141 #1404 Anderson, Ariel     11 Santa Fe              21:55.93  127             
142  #217 Stephen, Nevaeh      6 Calvary Chr. Ftl      21:56.51  128             
143  #693 Palazio, Karela     11 Gulliver Prep         21:57.77  129             
144  #102 Brasko, Brianna     11 Bishop Moore          21:58.43  130             
145 #1541 Alvarez, Camila     12 St. Brendan           22:01.91  131             
146 #1426 Craig, Anna         10 Satellite             22:02.88  132             
147  #504 Smith, Mabel        12 Episcopal             22:03.12  133             
148  #715 Petrarca, Rachael   11 Holy Names            22:07.18  134             
149  #817 Coleman, Briley      9 Lake Highland Prep    22:07.83  135             
150  #823 Ward, Nicole        11 Lake Highland Prep    22:08.50  136             
151 #1263 Wondracek, Amelia   11 Paxon                 22:09.55  137             
152  #986 Mann, Alayna         9 McKeel                22:10.96  138             
153   #89 Schmidt, Mary       11 Bishop Kenny          22:12.54  139             
154  #216 Lorenzo, Ava         6 Calvary Chr. Ftl      22:13.28  140             
155  #536 El Abbar, Nora      11 Fau High              22:16.86  141             
156  #795 Avdellas, Cassandr  11 Kings Academy         22:19.93  142             
157 #1065 Flanagan, Rocio     12 Montverde Academy     22:21.07  143             
158  #334 Gibson, Kendall     10 Citrus                22:21.71  144             
159  #822 Richards, Peyton     9 Lake Highland Prep    22:21.89  145             
160  #265 Monserez, Hallie    10 Cardinal Mooney       22:29.06  146             
161 #1722 Myers, Juliet       10 Trinity Prep          22:29.67  147             
162  #538 Kunz, Emma           8 Fau High              22:32.04  148             
163  #270 McCartney, Chiara   12 Carrollton            22:34.77  149             
164  #264 Lumpkin, Mallory     9 Cardinal Mooney       22:35.10  150             
165  #818 George, Ashley      11 Lake Highland Prep    22:37.14  151             
166  #272 Rizo-Patron, Valer  11 Carrollton            22:37.47  152             
167  #355 Rood, Kristen       12 Clearwater C          22:38.21  153             
168  #215 Kloman, Kristen      8 Calvary Chr. Ftl      22:40.10  154             
169  #717 Laurence-Vijay, Ha   9 Holy Names            22:40.82  155             
170  #878 Marsicovetere, Hay   9 Lemon Bay             22:41.54  156             
171  #350 Carson, Allison     10 Clearwater C          22:42.58  157             
172   #74 Maiocco, Macy       12 Berkeley Prep         22:42.95  158             
173  #356 Weber, Michelle     10 Clearwater C          22:43.04  159             
174  #690 Bannon, Anne        10 Gulliver Prep         22:47.89  160             
175  #335 Kjos, Kaley         10 Citrus                22:47.90  161             
176  #499 Camerlengo, Gracyn   9 Episcopal             22:52.83  162             
177 #1068 Nesmith, Natalie     9 Montverde Academy     22:56.02  163             
178  #540 Richards, Shilei    10 Fau High              23:02.49  164             
179 #1136 Moros, Audrey       12 Titusville            23:03.41  165             
180 #1767 Simmons, Giselle     9 Villages              23:05.94  166             
181  #128 Albrecht, Hailey    11 Bishop Verot          23:13.08  167             
182   #79 Stephens, Kylie      9 Berkeley Prep         23:15.05  168             
183 #1259 Gove, Adia          10 Paxon                 23:17.94  169             
184  #541 Royce, Lourdes       9 Fau High              23:26.27  170             
185  #990 Newland, Savanna     9 McKeel                23:28.11  171             
186  #101 Bajacan, Liliana     9 Bishop Moore          23:29.26  172             
187 #1283 Thomas, Kylie       12 Pensacola Catholic    23:36.20  173             
188 #1258 Cox, Alexas         11 Paxon                 23:37.80  174             
189  #107 Tilley, Adeleine    12 Bishop Moore          23:37.92  175             
190 #1279 Guttmann, Jacquely  10 Pensacola Catholic    23:38.84  176             
191  #354 Moore, Eva           9 Clearwater C          23:40.50  177             
192 #1406 Gilmore, Breann     10 Santa Fe              23:41.80  178             
193 #1765 Lorenze, Emilee      9 Villages              23:49.85  179             
194 #1407 Graetz, Katherine   10 Santa Fe              23:52.09  180             
195  #267 Shipe, Trinity      10 Cardinal Mooney       23:55.30  181             
196  #103 Flaherty, Norah     10 Bishop Moore          23:55.31  182             
197 #1142 Parker, Audrey      10 Cardinal Gibbons      24:09.57  183             
198 #1135 Gilmore, Bailey     12 Titusville            24:14.35  184             
199  #819 George, Kelly       12 Lake Highland Prep    24:14.46  185             
200  #987 Maul, Emily          9 McKeel                24:26.87  186             
201 #1489 Turner, Elizabeth   10 South Walton          24:29.39  187             
202 #1706 Ebaugh-Santos, Isa  10 Titusville            24:39.69  188             
203 #1409 Steen, Ella         10 Santa Fe              24:42.28  189             
204  #339 Sowell, Morgan      12 Citrus                24:59.30  190             
205  #537 Giangaspero, Lucia  11 Fau High              25:00.93  191             
206  #205 Livingston, Finley  10 Calvary Chri          25:03.53  192             
207  #337 Mueller, Aubrey      9 Citrus                25:07.27  193             
208 #1405 Flynn, Fallon       11 Santa Fe              25:14.47  194             
209 #1281 Middleton, Lindsey  10 Pensacola Catholic    25:16.84  195             
210  #206 Luangsouphom, Tian  12 Calvary Chri          25:18.52  196             
211 #1488 Blazer, Laurel       9 South Walton          25:20.48  197             
212  #799 Krell, Isabella      7 Kings Academy         25:31.31  198             
213  #263 Landers, Madeline   10 Cardinal Mooney       25:34.66  199             
214  #210 Salazar, Valentina  10 Calvary Chri          25:42.06  200             
215  #877 Gibb, Olivia        12 Lemon Bay             25:53.83  201             
216  #207 Michaels, Megan     12 Calvary Chri          25:56.02  202             
217 #1708 Jaszczak, Riley     10 Titusville            26:15.99  203             
218 #1260 McGuire, Mary       10 Paxon                 26:34.34  204             
219 #1282 Stanley, Summer     12 Pensacola Catholic    27:01.49  205             
220  #208 Hart, Tyla          10 Calvary Chri          27:38.82  206             
221 #1277 Bisson, Gabrielle   12 Pensacola Catholic    27:41.91  207             
222 #1280 Head, Kennedy       10 Pensacola Catholic    27:52.97  208             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pine Crest                   33    1    2    3   10   17   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.33                                                    
         Average:    18:26.87                                                    
   2 Bolles                       54    4    7   11   12   20   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:34:09.81                                                    
         Average:    18:49.97                                                    
   3 Kings Academy               151    6   13   35   45   52  142  198          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.17                                                    
         Average:    19:42.04                                                    
   4 St. Brendan                 200   16   23   43   48   70  107  131          
      Total Time:  1:40:19.99                                                    
         Average:    20:04.00                                                    
   5 Gulliver Prep               257   15   41   64   65   72  129  160          
      Total Time:  1:41:47.10                                                    
         Average:    20:21.42                                                    
   6 Montverde Academy           268   24   29   54   61  100  143  163          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.38                                                    
         Average:    20:25.08                                                    
   7 Satellite                   296   18   21   58   90  109  121  132          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.87                                                    
         Average:    20:28.98                                                    
   8 Bishop Kenny                303   37   49   67   74   76  101  139          
      Total Time:  1:43:22.75                                                    
         Average:    20:40.55                                                    
   9 Episcopal                   348   36   59   80   84   89  133  162          
      Total Time:  1:44:21.21                                                    
         Average:    20:52.25                                                    
  10 Carrollton                  352   19   39   71  104  119  149  152          
      Total Time:  1:43:50.34                                                    
         Average:    20:46.07                                                    
  11 Cardinal Gibbons            362   34   60   62   92  114  126  183          
      Total Time:  1:44:32.83                                                    
         Average:    20:54.57                                                    
  12 Bishop Verot                365   44   57   78   91   95  124  167          
      Total Time:  1:44:42.76                                                    
         Average:    20:56.56                                                    
  13 South Walton                378   32   33   97  105  111  187  197          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.03                                                    
         Average:    20:56.81                                                    
  14 Trinity Prep                381   14   75   87  102  103  117  147          
      Total Time:  1:44:41.01                                                    
         Average:    20:56.21                                                    
  15 Berkeley Prep               417   63   73   86   96   99  158  168          
      Total Time:  1:45:55.88                                                    
         Average:    21:11.18                                                    
  16 Calvary Christian (Fort L   419   38   42   88  123  128  140  154          
      Total Time:  1:45:24.63                                                    
         Average:    21:04.93                                                    
  17 Holy Names                  422    5   79   82  122  134  155               
      Total Time:  1:44:46.88                                                    
         Average:    20:57.38                                                    
  18 McKeel                      474   30   85  108  113  138  171  186          
      Total Time:  1:46:45.28                                                    
         Average:    21:21.06                                                    
  19 Citrus                      488   27   40  116  144  161  190  193          
      Total Time:  1:46:45.52                                                    
         Average:    21:21.11                                                    
  20 Lemon Bay                   494   68   77   81  112  156  201               
      Total Time:  1:47:27.62                                                    
         Average:    21:29.53                                                    
  21 Bishop Moore                498   25   46  125  130  172  175  182          
      Total Time:  1:47:21.05                                                    
         Average:    21:28.21                                                    
  22 Lake Highland Prep          527   55   56  135  136  145  151  185          
      Total Time:  1:47:47.09                                                    
         Average:    21:33.42                                                    
  23 Clearwater Central Cathol   545   22   93  120  153  157  159  177          
      Total Time:  1:48:05.88                                                    
         Average:    21:37.18                                                    
  24 Titusville                  596    9   50  165  184  188  203               
      Total Time:  1:51:06.24                                                    
         Average:    22:13.25                                                    
  25 Cardinal Mooney             607   83  110  118  146  150  181  199          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.40                                                    
         Average:    21:59.08                                                    
  26 Fau High                    613   66   94  141  148  164  170  191          
      Total Time:  1:50:03.99                                                    
         Average:    22:00.80                                                    
  27 Villages                    619   53  106  115  166  179                    
      Total Time:  1:50:54.19                                                    
         Average:    22:10.84                                                    
  28 Calvary Christian (Clearw   665    8   69  192  196  200  202  206          
      Total Time:  1:55:37.06                                                    
         Average:    23:07.42                                                    
  29 Paxon                       710   26  137  169  174  204                    
      Total Time:  1:55:17.97                                                    
         Average:    23:03.60                                                    
  30 Pensacola Catholic          847   98  173  176  195  205  207  208          
      Total Time:  2:01:04.70                                                    
         Average:    24:12.94                                                    
  31 Santa Fe                    868  127  178  180  189  194                    
      Total Time:  1:59:26.57                                                    
         Average:    23:53.32