Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                             live.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            Appalacian Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1386 Geiger, Ethan       SR Robinson              15:26.35    1             
  2  #847 Denton, Anderson    SR Lake Wales            15:39.14    2             
  3   #48 Gomez, Diego        JR Belen Jesuit          15:51.16    3             
  4   #50 Magoulas, Adam      SO Belen Jesuit          15:51.85    4             
  5   #51 Vento, Javier       JR Belen Jesuit          15:57.36    5             
  6  #901 Yarbrough, Jackson  10 Leon                  16:03.48    6             
  7  #852 Updike Jr, Kevin    JR Lake Wales            16:11.83    7             
  8 #1234 Ramirez, Francisco  11 Pace                  16:12.56                  
  9 #1481 Weiler, Thomas      SR South Fork            16:14.71    8             
 10 #1841 Arnold, Aiden       JR Winter Springs        16:17.20    9             
 11  #621 Palmer, Roland      10 Fort Myers            16:18.36   10             
 12 #1339 Bouquot, Lucas      11 Ponte Vedra           16:19.00   11             
 13   #49 Hidalgo, Nicolas    JR Belen Jesuit          16:20.99   12             
 14  #900 Rogers, Jacob        0 Leon                  16:21.48   13             
 15 #1385 Bennett, Richard    SR Robinson              16:22.12   14             
 16 #1058 Poe, Jarod          12 Mitchell              16:24.51   15             
 17 #1617 Ufitimana, Dieumer  12 St. Petersburg        16:24.63                  
 18 #1383 Anderson, Neal      SR Robinson              16:26.96   16             
 19 #1665 Robbins, Colby      SO Sunlake               16:29.59   17             
 20  #897 Gonzalez, Bryson    12 Leon                  16:29.66   18             
 21  #765 Dieck, Adam         JR Jesuit                16:30.46   19             
 22  #727 Caceres, Franklin   12 Ida Baker             16:32.31   20             
 23 #1161 Foreman, Jordan     12 Northeast (S          16:32.73   21             
 24  #315 Johnson, Darius     11 Choctawhatchee        16:34.83   22             
 25 #1388 Hunter, Ethan       SR Robinson              16:35.96   23             
 26   #46 Bryan, Matthew      SR Belen Jesuit          16:37.14   24             
 27   #52 Villasuso, Aiden    JR Belen Jesuit          16:39.58   25             
 28 #1091 Rodriguez, Alexand  11 Naples                16:39.77   26             
 29 #1389 Hunter, Matthew     SR Robinson              16:40.09   27             
 30   #47 Castillo, Sebastia  JR Belen Jesuit          16:41.40   28             
 31  #849 Morales, Landon     SO Lake Wales            16:41.65   29             
 32 #1342 Heinz, Cameron      12 Ponte Vedra           16:42.71   30             
 33  #976 Hawley, Dalton      12 Matanzas              16:42.83                  
 34 #1645 Russell, Christoph  11 Stanton               16:43.04   31             
 35  #764 Beck-Perez, Kevin   JR Jesuit                16:43.66   32             
 36 #1203 Stone, William      10 Osceola (Seminole)    16:43.80   33             
 37 #1344 Reinheimer, Kyle    12 Ponte Vedra           16:44.32   34             
 38  #649 Egorov, Michael     12 Gainesville           16:45.56   35             
 39  #704 Reinecke, Daniel    SO Heritage              16:46.02                  
 40 #1341 Doherty, Grant       9 Ponte Vedra           16:46.90   36             
 41  #648 Cain, Nicholas      12 Gainesville           16:48.53   37             
 42 #1250 Butzow, Collin      10 Palmetto              16:50.31   38             
 43  #908 Samuel, Nicholas    11 Lincoln               16:50.52   39             
 44 #1661 Kennedy, Gavin      SR Sunlake               16:51.30   40             
 45  #619 Kolsun, Paul        11 Fort Myers            16:51.97   41             
 46 #1643 Hazlett, Gavin      12 Stanton               16:53.26   42             
 47  #520 Tucker, Colton      12 Estero                16:53.93                  
 48  #895 Ashebo, Assencha    12 Leon                  16:54.21   43             
 49 #1662 Knobl, Drew         SR Sunlake               16:55.06   44             
 50  #519 Palomino, Brandon   12 Estero                16:56.26                  
 51  #689 Seeber, Cade        11 Gulf Breeze           16:59.27                  
 52 #1646 Stanly, John        12 Stanton               16:59.45   45             
 53  #652 Mock, Benjamin      12 Gainesville           17:01.20   46             
 54  #899 Roberts, Jackson    12 Leon                  17:02.12   47             
 55 #1057 Palamar, Noah       12 Mitchell              17:02.18   48             
 56 #1257 Garcia, Christian   12 Palmetto Ridge        17:03.40                  
 57  #874 Wilson, Chase       12 Lecanto               17:03.55                  
 58  #734 Barnhart, Bernardo   9 Immokalee             17:03.83   49             
 59  #316 Jonson, Bryan       12 Choctawhatchee        17:05.79   50             
 60 #1667 Pena, Alejandro     FR Sunlake               17:06.29   51             
 61 #1684 Alberto, Jorge      JR Terra Institute       17:07.83   52             
 62  #769 McLeod, Thomas Law  SO Jesuit                17:07.85   53             
 63  #650 Gamble, Ethan       12 Gainesville           17:08.32   54             
 64  #622 Schultz, Timothy     9 Fort Myers            17:08.92   55             
 65 #1847 Ramos, Manuel       SR Winter Springs        17:09.17   56             
 66   #29 Vazquez, Jamill     SR Auburndale            17:09.84   57             
 67  #768 Maddox, Parker      SR Jesuit                17:10.00   58             
 68 #1345 Swartz, Samuel      11 Ponte Vedra           17:10.60   59             
 69 #1398 Inocencio, Andrew   SR Rockledge             17:10.90   60             
 70 #1663 Knopp, Kaden        SR Sunlake               17:11.51   61             
 71  #735 Cruz, Christian     11 Immokalee             17:11.63   62             
 72  #620 Murphy, Ryan        12 Fort Myers            17:12.13   63             
 73 #1059 Unger, Jacob        12 Mitchell              17:12.55   64             
 74  #633 Flores, Chris       11 Fort Walton Beach     17:12.73   65             
 75  #729 Faulkner, Brenden   12 Ida Baker             17:12.84   66             
 76  #314 Hollins, Kaleb       9 Choctawhatchee        17:13.25   67             
 77 #1384 Anderson, Wesley    SR Robinson              17:14.71   68             
 78  #446 Gammage, Joshua      7 Dillard               17:15.44   69             
 79 #1744 Knight, Harrison    12 Vanguard (Ocala)      17:15.57   70             
 80 #1851 Holston, Liam       11 Fort Myers            17:15.84   71             
 81  #313 Armbruster, Willia  10 Choctawhatchee        17:15.85   72             
 82 #1664 Lared, Albert       SR Sunlake               17:16.58   73             
 83 #1088 Gibson, Brady       12 Naples                17:16.73   74             
 84  #319 Sterman, Christian  11 Choctawhatchee        17:17.27   75             
 85 #1642 Gowdy, Fabrizio     11 Stanton               17:18.22   76             
 86  #839 Bradshaw, Tavin     SO Lake Minneola         17:18.58   77             
 87 #1090 Poole, Michael      12 Naples                17:19.59   78             
 88  #730 Fritz, Jacob        10 Ida Baker             17:20.96   79             
 89  #767 Fredericks, Andrew  FR Jesuit                17:21.44   80             
 90  #909 Wright, Khary       11 Lincoln               17:21.48   81             
 91 #1400 Pratt, Bertram      JR Rockledge             17:21.52   82             
 92  #733 Ziomek, Declan       9 Ida Baker             17:22.62   83             
 93 #1060 Van Ooyen, Johanne  12 Mitchell              17:23.40   84             
 94 #1444 Morgan, Daniel      SO Sebring               17:23.68   85             
 95 #1641 Arnold, Benjamin    12 Stanton               17:24.00   86             
 96 #1741 Carrascosa, Diego   10 Vanguard (Ocala)      17:24.57   87             
 97 #1089 McLendon, Andrew    10 Naples                17:24.61   88             
 98  #898 Kelly, Leo          10 Leon                  17:25.24   89             
 99 #1666 Scheid, Edward      SR Sunlake               17:26.42   90             
100  #766 Doherty, Sean       SR Jesuit                17:27.42   91             
101  #850 Tellis, Ladarius    JR Lake Wales            17:27.89   92             
102  #636 Sloan, Ryan         11 Fort Walton Beach     17:28.27   93             
103 #1479 Pinto, Bradley      SR South Fork            17:28.36   94             
104 #1343 Lytle, Colin        11 Ponte Vedra           17:29.00   95             
105 #1745 Moore, Joshua       10 Vanguard (Ocala)      17:29.16   96             
106  #647 Brock, Justin       12 Gainesville           17:30.44   97             
107  #903 Edwards, Connor      9 Lincoln               17:31.10   98             
108 #1157 Bailey, Dylan        9 Northeast (S          17:32.60   99             
109  #444 Arnold, Diego       JR Dillard               17:33.16  100             
110  #637 Talmadge, Jacob     11 Fort Walton Beach     17:33.24  101             
111 #1086 Barajas, Isaiah     10 Naples                17:33.63  102             
112 #1644 Kirkland, Matthew   12 Stanton               17:34.23  103             
113 #1401 Sackenheim, Maxwel  JR Rockledge             17:34.63  104             
114  #838 Bradshaw, Lash      SO Lake Minneola         17:35.02  105             
115 #1742 Flohr, Zach         12 Vanguard (Ocala)      17:35.10  106             
116  #905 Jung, Joey          12 Lincoln               17:36.24  107             
117 #1251 Carter, Randall     11 Palmetto              17:36.52  108             
118 #1255 Sanchez, Miguel     11 Palmetto              17:36.64  109             
119  #763 Addison, Isaac      SO Jesuit                17:38.90  110             
120  #618 Edwards, Jonathan   12 Fort Myers            17:38.98  111             
121  #631 Bilger, Luke        10 Fort Walton Beach     17:40.19  112             
122  #740 Trejo-Garcia, Mart  12 Immokalee             17:41.55  113             
123  #632 Endt, Luke           9 Fort Walton Beach     17:42.44  114             
124  #448 Jean, Renand        JR Dillard               17:42.52  115             
125 #1403 Whitaker, Cade      SR Rockledge             17:42.61  116             
126  #653 Morgan, Kyle        11 Gainesville           17:43.45  117             
127  #843 Reed, Jaxon         JR Lake Minneola         17:48.75  118             
128   #26 Loser, Dylan        SO Auburndale            17:49.44  119             
129 #1056 Millan, Nickolas    12 Mitchell              17:50.22  120             
130 #1445 Velez, Ian          JR Sebring               17:50.53  121             
131  #450 Miller, Rushane     JR Dillard               17:50.65  122             
132 #1198 Cottrell, Christop  12 Osceola (Seminole)    17:52.49  123             
133  #738 nicolas, angel       9 Immokalee             17:53.10  124             
134 #1061 Villicana, Andrew   12 Mitchell              17:53.46  125             
135  #634 Larkin, Luke        10 Fort Walton Beach     17:54.10  126             
136  #896 Fygetakis-Gollop,   10 Leon                  17:54.42  127             
137  #623 Weiler, Matthew     10 Fort Myers            17:55.51  128             
138 #1845 Hogan, Jacob        SO Winter Springs        17:55.90  129             
139    #9 Salgado, Sebastian  JR American Her          17:56.33  130             
140 #1478 Ohrn, Kevin         SR South Fork            17:56.49  131             
141  #728 Cherwaty, Jacob      9 Ida Baker             17:56.64  132             
142 #1640 Anton, Branden      12 Stanton               17:56.83  133             
143  #906 McLeod, Joseph       9 Lincoln               17:57.72  134             
144 #1340 Cills, Joshua       11 Ponte Vedra           17:57.90  135             
145 #1159 Cruz-Vega, Jonatha  12 Northeast (S          17:58.79  136             
146  #757 Booth, Justis       JR Jensen Beach          18:00.35  137             
147  #447 Gill, Dashon         8 Dillard               18:01.44  138             
148 #1253 Martin, Ethan       11 Palmetto              18:01.94  139             
149  #731 Kinney, Ryan        10 Ida Baker             18:03.01  140             
150 #1085 Axline, Benjamin    11 Naples                18:03.19  141             
151 #1200 LaGrande, Owen      12 Osceola (Seminole)    18:04.19  142             
152 #1477 Burgener, Jack      SO South Fork            18:04.45  143             
153 #1689 Sanchez, Dairon     SR Terra Institute       18:05.21  144             
154  #851 Torres, Joey        SR Lake Wales            18:05.77  145             
155  #317 Knox, Jacob         12 Choctawhatchee        18:06.35  146             
156  #318 Paone, Francesco    11 Choctawhatchee        18:07.13  147             
157  #904 Hart, Campbell      11 Lincoln               18:08.75  148             
158  #844 Rojas, Julio        JR Lake Minneola         18:08.76  149             
159 #1842 Balzano, Valentino  FR Winter Springs        18:09.13  150             
160 #1202 Rubaii, Aaron       10 Osceola (Seminole)    18:09.23  151             
161 #1746 Travieso, Jordan    11 Vanguard (Ocala)      18:10.54  152             
162  #761 Strom, Stephen      SO Jensen Beach          18:10.65  153             
163 #1441 Carol, William      JR Sebring               18:10.66  154             
164 #1201 McManus, Ian        10 Osceola (Seminole)    18:11.05  155             
165  #758 Glover, Brock       JR Jensen Beach          18:11.73  156             
166  #736 Cruz, Armando       12 Immokalee             18:11.96  157             
167 #1476 Barragan, Eduardo   SO South Fork            18:12.17  158             
168 #1387 Himes, Michael      SO Robinson              18:12.89  159             
169 #1648 Gale, Jacob         SO Suncoast              18:13.48  160             
170 #1204 Wynne, Thomas       11 Osceola (Seminole)    18:15.39  161             
171   #25 LeFleur, Solomon    JR Auburndale            18:15.45  162             
172  #841 Faryga, Maksym      SR Lake Minneola         18:18.44  163             
173 #1482 Zaccheo, Vincent    SO South Fork            18:20.83  164             
174  #732 Speruta, Matthew    10 Ida Baker             18:21.53  165             
175 #1687 Medina, Bruno       JR Terra Institute       18:22.65  166             
176 #1856 Fang, Steven        SR Winter Springs        18:22.86  167             
177 #1690 Taks, Jack          SO Terra Institute       18:22.90  168             
178 #1055 Grant, Chase        12 Mitchell              18:23.60  169             
179 #1443 Garcia, David       FR Sebring               18:24.64  170             
180 #1688 Perez-Lacayo, Jorg  SO Terra Institute       18:25.83  171             
181 #1397 Calderon, Cristian  FR Rockledge             18:26.26  172             
182  #737 moreno, Esteban     11 Immokalee             18:26.65  173             
183 #1249 Brooks, Ethan       12 Palmetto              18:27.07  174             
184 #1685 Dickinson, Gordon   SO Terra Institute       18:27.83  175             
185  #760 Ohara, Matthew      SO Jensen Beach          18:28.61  176             
186 #1844 Eklund, Ty          SO Winter Springs        18:28.97  177             
187 #1087 Bonyman, Zachary    12 Naples                18:31.47  178             
188    #7 Guy, Trenton        SR American Her          18:33.17  179             
189  #846 Cotto, Joseph       JR Lake Wales            18:33.18  180             
190   #27 Solis, Anthony      SR Auburndale            18:33.37  181             
191  #651 Kovacs, Justin      12 Gainesville           18:33.66  182             
192    #6 Glass, Connor       FR American Her          18:34.55  183             
193   #10 Steward, Connor     SO American Her          18:34.67  184             
194  #840 Campbell, Ethan     JR Lake Minneola         18:35.71  185             
195  #739 Reyes, Adrian       11 Immokalee             18:35.76  186             
196 #1252 Lawn, Logan         11 Palmetto              18:37.91  187             
197 #1163 Hunsinger, Nason    10 Northeast (S          18:38.97  188             
198 #1158 Byiringiro, Claude   9 Northeast (S          18:39.13  189             
199 #1480 Sejour, Jewell      JR South Fork            18:39.36  190             
200 #1199 Jensen, David       10 Osceola (Seminole)    18:40.08  191             
201    #5 Geathers, Jayden    SO American Her          18:41.05  192             
202 #1650 Hutchison, Luke     SR Suncoast              18:48.23  193             
203 #1686 Mahoney, Christian  JR Terra Institute       18:49.77  194             
204   #23 Benedetti, Davis    JR Auburndale            18:50.51  195             
205 #1651 Ketchem, Cameron    SR Suncoast              18:52.07  196             
206  #759 Molnar, Ryan        SO Jensen Beach          18:52.29  197             
207 #1399 McAlister, Kai      JR Rockledge             18:57.61  198             
208 #1843 Blake, Ja'Len       FR Winter Springs        18:58.70  199             
209  #756 Beagle, Mark        JR Jensen Beach          18:59.27  200             
210  #445 Cruz-Wallace, Jayv  SR Dillard               19:00.76  201             
211 #1254 Paton, Christian    12 Palmetto              19:03.59  202             
212 #1442 Farrow, Xander      JR Sebring               19:05.72  203             
213 #1647 Costello, Everett   JR Suncoast              19:08.71  204             
214    #4 Baumann, Lucas      SO American Her          19:28.98  205             
215  #907 McNeal, Donovan     11 Lincoln               19:29.75  206             
216 #1162 Hannan, Riley        9 Northeast (S          19:38.30  207             
217 #1402 Shi, Steve          JR Rockledge             19:38.68  208             
218    #8 Hoo, Mehki          FR American Her          19:41.61  209             
219 #1439 Andrews, Matthew    SR Sebring               19:47.65  210             
220  #762 Willis, Kyle        JR Jensen Beach          19:47.75  211             
221 #1740 Cao, Allen          11 Vanguard (Ocala)      19:55.73  212             
222 #1652 Krishnasamy, Dhila  SR Suncoast              19:58.54  213             
223  #842 Gotham, Jeffrey     JR Lake Minneola         19:59.49  214             
224   #24 Glenn, Nicholas     SO Auburndale            20:05.71  215             
225   #28 Arce, Raymond       JR Auburndale            20:19.39  216             
226 #1160 Elia, Frederick     11 Northeast (S          20:34.81  217             
227  #848 Farthing, Noah      JR Lake Wales            20:35.05  218             
228  #635 Murray, Aubrey      12 Fort Walton Beach     20:50.35  219             
229 #1440 Arceo, Miguel       SO Sebring               20:54.01  220             
230 #1649 Brockman, Colton    SO Suncoast              20:59.38  221             
231 #1653 Tulloch, Timothy    SR Suncoast              21:42.75  222             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belen Jesuit                 48    3    4    5   12   24   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:20:38.50                                                    
         Average:    16:07.70                                                    
   2 Robinson                     81    1   14   16   23   27   68  159          
      Total Time:  1:21:31.48                                                    
         Average:    16:18.30                                                    
   3 Leon                        127    6   13   18   43   47   89  127          
      Total Time:  1:22:50.95                                                    
         Average:    16:34.19                                                    
   4 Ponte Vedra                 170   11   30   34   36   59   95  135          
      Total Time:  1:23:43.53                                                    
         Average:    16:44.71                                                    
   5 Sunlake                     213   17   40   44   51   61   73   90          
      Total Time:  1:24:33.75                                                    
         Average:    16:54.75                                                    
   6 Fort Myers                  240   10   41   55   63   71  111  128          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.22                                                    
         Average:    16:57.45                                                    
   7 Jesuit                      242   19   32   53   58   80   91  110          
      Total Time:  1:24:53.41                                                    
         Average:    16:58.69                                                    
   8 Gainesville                 269   35   37   46   54   97  117  182          
      Total Time:  1:25:14.05                                                    
         Average:    17:02.81                                                    
   9 Lake Wales                  275    2    7   29   92  145  180  218          
      Total Time:  1:24:06.28                                                    
         Average:    16:49.26                                                    
  10 Stanton                     280   31   42   45   76   86  103  133          
      Total Time:  1:25:17.97                                                    
         Average:    17:03.60                                                    
  11 Choctawhatchee              286   22   50   67   72   75  146  147          
      Total Time:  1:25:26.99                                                    
         Average:    17:05.40                                                    
  12 Mitchell                    331   15   48   64   84  120  125  169          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.86                                                    
         Average:    17:10.58                                                    
  13 Naples                      368   26   74   78   88  102  141  178          
      Total Time:  1:26:14.33                                                    
         Average:    17:14.87                                                    
  14 Ida Baker                   380   20   66   79   83  132  140  165          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.37                                                    
         Average:    17:17.08                                                    
  15 Lincoln                     459   39   81   98  107  134  148  206          
      Total Time:  1:27:17.06                                                    
         Average:    17:27.42                                                    
  16 Fort Walton Beach           485   65   93  101  112  114  126  219          
      Total Time:  1:27:36.87                                                    
         Average:    17:31.38                                                    
  17 Immokalee                   505   49   62  113  124  157  173  186          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.07                                                    
         Average:    17:36.42                                                    
  18 Winter Springs              511    9   56  129  150  167  177  199          
      Total Time:  1:27:54.26                                                    
         Average:    17:34.86                                                    
  19 Vanguard (Ocala)            511   70   87   96  106  152  212               
      Total Time:  1:27:54.94                                                    
         Average:    17:34.99                                                    
  20 South Fork                  534    8   94  131  143  158  164  190          
      Total Time:  1:27:56.18                                                    
         Average:    17:35.24                                                    
  21 Rockledge                   534   60   82  104  116  172  198  208          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.92                                                    
         Average:    17:39.19                                                    
  22 Dillard                     544   69  100  115  122  138  201               
      Total Time:  1:28:23.21                                                    
         Average:    17:40.65                                                    
  23 Palmetto                    568   38  108  109  139  174  187  202          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.48                                                    
         Average:    17:42.50                                                    
  24 Osceola (Seminole)          604   33  123  142  151  155  161  191          
      Total Time:  1:29:00.76                                                    
         Average:    17:48.16                                                    
  25 Lake Minneola               612   77  105  118  149  163  185  214          
      Total Time:  1:29:09.55                                                    
         Average:    17:49.91                                                    
  26 Northeast (St. Petersburg   633   21   99  136  188  189  207  217          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.22                                                    
         Average:    17:52.45                                                    
  27 Terra Institute             701   52  144  166  168  171  175  194          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.42                                                    
         Average:    18:04.89                                                    
  28 Auburndale                  714   57  119  162  181  195  215  216          
      Total Time:  1:30:38.61                                                    
         Average:    18:07.73                                                    
  29 Sebring                     733   85  121  154  170  203  210  220          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.23                                                    
         Average:    18:11.05                                                    
  30 Jensen Beach                819  137  153  156  176  197  200  211          
      Total Time:  1:31:43.63                                                    
         Average:    18:20.73                                                    
  31 American Heritage (Planta   868  130  179  183  184  192  205  209          
      Total Time:  1:32:19.78                                                    
         Average:    18:27.96                                                    
  32 Suncoast                    966  160  193  196  204  213  221  222          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.03                                                    
         Average:    19:00.21