Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                             live.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            Appalacian Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #977 Lastra, Valerie     SR Mater Academy         17:29.44                  
  2 #1840 Wells, Caroline     SO Winter Springs        17:59.22    1             
  3  #616 Ormsby, Stephanie   12 Fort Myers            18:01.09    2             
  4 #1660 Winborn, Liina      SR Sunlake               18:11.16    3             
  5  #630 Smith, Kambry       11 Fort Walton Beach     18:15.74    4             
  6  #437 Coleman, Christian   8 Dillard               18:24.95    5             
  7  #646 Veltcheva, Annabel  10 Gainesville           18:26.01                  
  8  #701 Rivera, Alanie      SO Harmony               18:37.39    6             
  9  #699 Mullins, Brooke     JR Harmony               18:40.27    7             
 10 #1835 Bahr, Elayna        SR Winter Springs        18:43.57    8             
 11 #1534 Barber, Reilly      10 St. Augustine         18:45.94    9             
 12 #1474 Martin, Hannah      SR South Fork            18:57.70   10             
 13 #1537 Niederriter, Madis  12 St. Augustine         18:57.88   11             
 14 #1535 Fluman, Elliott        St. Augustine         19:02.93   12             
 15 #1381 Kosaka, Kana        FR Robinson              19:06.00   13             
 16  #517 Perez, Mia          12 Estero                19:08.67   14             
 17    #3 Fitzgerald, Ashley   8 American Her          19:15.22                  
 18 #1836 Czurak, MACKENZIE   SR Winter Springs        19:15.75   15             
 19  #189 Marston, Grace      10 Braden River          19:18.75   16             
 20 #1070 Underhill, Kathryn  12 Mosley                19:21.36                  
 21 #1197 Stone, Taylor       12 Osceola (Seminole)    19:22.04   17             
 22  #440 Langston, Camille   SO Dillard               19:27.00   18             
 23  #894 Unger, Lillian      11 Leon                  19:27.23   19             
 24  #835 Kunze, Ellie        SR Lake Minneola         19:38.80   20             
 25 #1655 Gordy, Shannon      JR Sunlake               19:39.29   21             
 26  #698 Magner, Brynn       FR Harmony               19:41.33   22             
 27 #1054 Morgan, Killian     11 Mitchell              19:43.01                  
 28 #1382 Rainey, Ashton      FR Robinson              19:44.84   23             
 29  #287 Collins, Aleecia    11 Charlotte             19:48.82   24             
 30 #1639 Stelly, Sydney      12 Stanton               19:49.45                  
 31  #612 Fischler, Anna      11 Fort Myers            19:49.55   25             
 32  #308 Fernander, Chloe    10 Choctawhatchee        19:50.34   26             
 33  #615 Laboda, Sarah       11 Fort Myers            19:53.20   27             
 34  #891 Moore, Lily          9 Leon                  19:54.62   28             
 35 #1335 Bing, Lauren        11 Ponte Vedra           19:56.28   29             
 36 #1380 Gagnier, Helena     FR Robinson              19:57.57   30             
 37  #441 Nevers, Samouya     SR Dillard               19:57.64   31             
 38  #288 Flowers, Mackenzie  12 Charlotte             19:58.76   32             
 39  #889 Calabro, Avery      11 Leon                  19:59.28   33             
 40 #1334 Berardi, Gabriella  11 Ponte Vedra           19:59.45   34             
 41  #252 Jacoby, Jennifer    10 Cape Coral            20:00.06   35             
 42  #306 Bottino, Deanna     10 Choctawhatchee        20:00.12   36             
 43  #187 Johnson, Kenzie     11 Braden River          20:01.78   37             
 44  #438 Edwards, Raquel      8 Dillard               20:02.94   38             
 45  #349 Lopez, Lauren       11 Clearwater            20:03.56                  
 46  #193 Claudio, Marielis   SO Brandon               20:04.72   39             
 47  #442 Roberts, Kashi      JR Dillard               20:04.75   40             
 48 #1540 Woodruff, Illiana   11 St. Augustine         20:05.60   41             
 49   #45 Felinger, Sarah     re Bayside               20:05.97                  
 50  #902 Whittier, Lauren    11 Lincoln               20:08.44                  
 51  #443 Spann, Dominique    SR Dillard               20:09.36   42             
 52 #1155 Kavanagh, Samantha  FR Northeast (O          20:11.74   43             
 53 #1838 McIver, Eve         JR Winter Springs        20:12.43   44             
 54 #1834 Arterburn, Kennedy  JR Winter Springs        20:12.72   45             
 55 #1392 Dawn, Kamari        JR Rockledge             20:16.09   46             
 56 #1658 Spires, Ashley      JR Sunlake               20:16.99   47             
 57  #439 Gray, Dashana       SR Dillard               20:19.25   48             
 58 #1378 Dingle, Shea        JR Robinson              20:19.40   49             
 59 #1084 Vickaryous, Morgan  11 Naples                20:19.90   50             
 60 #1377 Crassas, Sophia     SR Robinson              20:20.17   51             
 61   #22 Cadieu, Kya         or Auburndale            20:20.69                  
 62  #890 Lewis, Stella        9 Leon                  20:20.99   52             
 63  #617 Schultz, Sarah      12 Fort Myers            20:21.17   53             
 64 #1536 McElhone, Karah     11 St. Augustine         20:21.79   54             
 65 #1733 Charske, Julia      11 Vanguard (Ocala)      20:21.98   55             
 66 #1256 Lountchenko, Sonia  10 Palmetto Ridge        20:24.58                  
 67 #1196 McGowan, Brooke     11 Osceola (Seminole)    20:24.79   56             
 68 #1839 Powell, Emma        SR Winter Springs        20:30.24   57             
 69  #749 Colon, Sofia        SO Jensen Beach          20:30.70   58             
 70 #1191 Clements, Abigail    9 Osceola (Seminole)    20:31.13   59             
 71 #1837 Flowers, Naomi      SO Winter Springs        20:31.57   60             
 72  #516 Hood, Madison       11 Estero                20:33.09   61             
 73 #1078 Dantonio, Zoe       12 Naples                20:36.37   62             
 74  #832 Caldwell, Elena     JR Lake Minneola         20:36.75   63             
 75  #289 Piacitelli, Hannah  12 Charlotte             20:37.14   64             
 76  #613 Harris, Emma        11 Fort Myers            20:37.50   65             
 77  #627 Orcutt, Caroline    11 Fort Walton Beach     20:37.75   66             
 78  #250 Casto-Waters, Bake  10 Cape Coral            20:37.76   67             
 79  #628 Shonk, Jensen       11 Fort Walton Beach     20:38.26   68             
 80 #1012 Stenger, Trinity    SR Merritt Island        20:38.50   69             
 81  #518 Swiersz, Annelisa   11 Estero                20:39.36   70             
 82 #1195 Joyce, Victoria     10 Osceola (Seminole)    20:39.61   71             
 83  #974 Steffens, Kelly     12 Matanzas              20:41.50   72             
 84  #697 Darrin, Claire      SR Harmony               20:42.74   73             
 85  #190 Marston, Hailey     10 Braden River          20:44.00   74             
 86 #1336 Knehans, Stella     11 Ponte Vedra           20:44.64   75             
 87 #1194 Hillman, Delaney    11 Osceola (Seminole)    20:44.96   76             
 88 #1038 Hunter, Le'Nai      JR Miami Northwestern    20:45.09   77             
 89 #1192 Evans, Amanda       12 Osceola (Seminole)    20:47.75   78             
 90 #1079 Dorestin, Dayna     12 Naples                20:48.84   79             
 91  #515 Gyurich, Isabella   10 Estero                20:49.13   80             
 92 #1656 Jenkins, Emily      SR Sunlake               20:49.42   81             
 93  #611 Ceilley, Dinah      10 Fort Myers            20:50.16   82             
 94 #1332 Balser, Kristen      9 Ponte Vedra           20:50.88   83             
 95 #1081 Lynch, Kathryn       9 Naples                20:53.78   84             
 96 #1083 Straface, Logan     11 Naples                20:54.50   85             
 97  #513 Bonini, Sofia        9 Estero                20:55.58   86             
 98 #1539 Stam, Mya           11 St. Augustine         20:56.70   87             
 99 #1778 Prince, Nina        12 Wakulla               20:57.74   88             
100 #1393 Joyce, Victoria     SO Rockledge             21:00.03   89             
101  #751 Knier, Olivia       JR Jensen Beach          21:02.85   90             
102 #1611 Abrahams, Ava       10 St. Petersburg        21:07.12   91             
103 #1337 McMullin, Sarah     12 Ponte Vedra           21:09.11   92             
104 #1737 Petersen, Emma      11 Vanguard (Ocala)      21:11.04   93             
105 #1082 McCormick, Madison  11 Naples                21:13.85   94             
106 #1180 Jaimes, Jacqueline  re Okeechobee            21:14.70   95             
107  #310 Kilgore, Brylie      9 Choctawhatchee        21:15.58   96             
108  #512 Beck, Abigail       10 Estero                21:19.02   97             
109 #1037 Gathers, Lakeria    SR Miami Northwestern    21:19.08   98             
110  #973 Norfolk, Caitlyn    12 Matanzas              21:19.89   99             
111 #1612 Eagan, Ashley       10 St. Petersburg        21:21.21  100             
112  #254 Sherman, Taylar     12 Cape Coral            21:21.46  101             
113 #1654 Burleson, Emma      SO Sunlake               21:22.12  102             
114 #1080 Jones, Amelia        9 Naples                21:23.88  103             
115 #1475 Mills, Tori         SO South Fork            21:24.16  104             
116  #972 Mundy, Genevieve    11 Matanzas              21:25.42  105             
117 #1659 Winborn, Annie      FR Sunlake               21:27.73  106             
118 #1039 Johnson, Kouraje    JR Miami Northwestern    21:29.60  107             
119 #1338 Morfit, Lucy        11 Ponte Vedra           21:30.53  108             
120  #291 Winkler, Faith      11 Charlotte             21:30.61  109             
121  #195 Taylor, Christiana  SR Brandon               21:31.25  110             
122  #191 Wightman, Allison   11 Braden River          21:32.31  111             
123 #1677 Agudelo, Sofia      JR Terra Institute       21:33.46  112             
124  #629 Shonk, Joey          9 Fort Walton Beach     21:37.34  113             
125 #1331 Becker, Mikayla     FR Plantation            21:37.67                  
126 #1780 Votaw, Tirzah       11 Wakulla               21:39.45  114             
127  #249 Anderson, Allyson   11 Cape Coral            21:39.66  115             
128 #1469 Bunk, Erica         JR South Fork            21:40.32  116             
129 #1007 Gibney, Payton      FR Merritt Island        21:41.22  117             
130  #514 Brodeur, Lillian    11 Estero                21:41.90  118             
131  #969 Hatten, Emily       11 Matanzas              21:42.90  119             
132 #1034 Bell, Asia          JR Miami Northwestern    21:45.94  120             
133 #1376 Barraza, Valentina  JR Robinson              21:49.14  121             
134  #892 Robinson, Mallory    0 Leon                  21:54.06  122             
135  #192 Chummar, Nithya     SR Brandon               21:58.25  123             
136 #1152 Benjamin, Taisha    SO Northeast (O          22:00.12  124             
137  #625 Horton, Alissa      11 Fort Walton Beach     22:00.30  125             
138 #1739 Taylor, Rhema        9 Vanguard (Ocala)      22:01.15  126             
139 #1045 Moore, Cayla        re Miami Southridge      22:02.13  127             
140 #1616 Wyatt, Jade         12 St. Petersburg        22:02.53  128             
141  #750 Engle, Sophia       JR Jensen Beach          22:04.72  129             
142  #970 Hawkins, Lexie      12 Matanzas              22:06.93  130             
143 #1775 Alford, Clara       10 Wakulla               22:07.79  131             
144 #1734 Hansen, Samantha     9 Vanguard (Ocala)      22:08.56  132             
145 #1680 Bravo, Genesis      FR Terra Institute       22:11.07  133             
146 #1613 Lazzara, Avery       9 St. Petersburg        22:11.09  134             
147  #185 Busi, Isabella      11 Braden River          22:12.41  135             
148  #624 Davis, Anna         11 Fort Walton Beach     22:13.43  136             
149 #1009 Nagata, Kaylee      SR Merritt Island        22:15.90  137             
150 #1615 Vo, Amy             12 St. Petersburg        22:15.96  138             
151 #1390 Banks, Shanai       SO Rockledge             22:16.37  139             
152 #1538 Pece, Francesca     11 St. Augustine         22:16.56  140             
153  #311 Kilgore, Dannika    10 Choctawhatchee        22:19.69  141             
154  #626 Kline, Abigail      10 Fort Walton Beach     22:19.79  142             
155 #1193 Hall, Haley         10 Osceola (Seminole)    22:20.16  143             
156  #834 Faryga, Snejana     SR Lake Minneola         22:21.13  144             
157  #307 Boyle, Alison       11 Choctawhatchee        22:23.91  145             
158 #1183 Sills, Lauren       or Okeechobee            22:25.72  146             
159 #1139 Davis, Hannah       11 St. Petersburg        22:26.42  147             
160 #1738 Roberts, Logan      11 Vanguard (Ocala)      22:28.00  148             
161 #1043 Hunt, Jimeshia      JR Miami Southridge      22:30.14  149             
162 #1333 Balser, Sherbrooke  11 Ponte Vedra           22:30.72  150             
163  #255 Sibbrell, Isabella   9 Cape Coral            22:30.82  151             
164 #1154 Hill, Jahnya        JR Northeast (O          22:32.09  152             
165 #1678 Amaya, Hannah       JR Terra Institute       22:33.99  153             
166 #1472 Gorton, Mackenzie   SO South Fork            22:34.48  154             
167  #971 Marshall, Lauren    10 Matanzas              22:35.36  155             
168 #1396 Watson-Bell, Allys  FR Rockledge             22:38.16  156             
169  #703 Wiles, Rebekah      FR Harmony               22:40.40  157             
170 #1473 Hawkins, Brooke     JR South Fork            22:41.70  158             
171 #1681 Latorre-Lagos, Gab  FR Terra Institute       22:43.38  159             
172  #312 Long, Skye           9 Choctawhatchee        22:45.89  160             
173 #1736 Lammens, Emma       11 Vanguard (Ocala)      22:48.36  161             
174 #1470 Collette, Jolie     JR South Fork            22:50.32  162             
175  #702 Stevens, Elizabeth  SO Harmony               22:53.58  163             
176 #1735 Kay, Jillian        11 Vanguard (Ocala)      22:54.63  164             
177  #285 Barnes, Micah       12 Charlotte             22:56.47  165             
178 #1679 Argote, Adanya      SO Terra Institute       22:58.86  166             
179 #1683 Moussa, Hannah      JR Terra Institute       22:59.34  167             
180  #194 Jones, Emma         SR Brandon               23:00.89  168             
181  #755 Zayas, Olivia       SR Jensen Beach          23:00.90  169             
182  #831 Aseere, Ava         FR Lake Minneola         23:02.85  170             
183 #1035 Capers, Sunniah     JR Miami Northwestern    23:03.83  171             
184 #1657 Saltzman, Destiny   SR Sunlake               23:04.31  172             
185 #1046 Simms, Lauran       re Miami Southridge      23:04.41  173             
186 #1008 Moore, Rachel       SO Merritt Island        23:04.68  174             
187 #1044 Lee, Antanyah       FR Miami Southridge      23:04.83  175             
188  #290 Uebelacker, Kalyn   12 Charlotte             23:09.48  176             
189 #1614 Newsom, Mia          9 St. Petersburg        23:11.30  177             
190  #253 Jones, Natalee      10 Cape Coral            23:14.64  178             
191 #1781 Whitsell, Marina    10 Wakulla               23:15.08  179             
192 #1394 McWilliams, Suzann  SR Rockledge             23:18.67  180             
193 #1471 Craig, Erin         SO South Fork            23:19.75  181             
194 #1379 France, Clara       SO Robinson              23:22.05  182             
195  #188 Longabach, Jaclyn   12 Braden River          23:24.49  183             
196  #186 Davis, Miranda      10 Braden River          23:25.80  184             
197  #614 Harris, Lily         9 Fort Myers            23:26.54  185             
198  #286 Chapin, Olivia      11 Charlotte             23:27.85  186             
199 #1040 Smith, Keschay      SO Miami Northwestern    23:30.12  187             
200 #1156 Small, Tiana        SO Northeast (O          23:32.61  188             
201 #1153 Harrison, Samiya    SR Northeast (O          23:36.67  189             
202  #836 Kunze, Lillian      FR Lake Minneola         23:40.74  190             
203 #1777 Levingston, Keri    10 Wakulla               23:43.67  191             
204 #1140 Ortiz, Jazmine      SR Brandon               23:44.01  192             
205  #975 Wodchis, Sophya      9 Matanzas              23:44.99  193             
206  #251 Huntington, Paulin  11 Cape Coral            23:45.94  194             
207  #309 George, Amanda      11 Choctawhatchee        23:49.13  195             
208 #1682 Ruiz, Jade          12 Terra Institute       23:57.98  196             
209 #1006 Delena, Anna        SO Merritt Island        24:00.77  197             
210  #700 Burkhalter, Madiso  SO Harmony               24:01.10  198             
211 #1010 Novac, Lily         SO Merritt Island        24:06.65  199             
212 #1011 Stallbaum, Emma     FR Merritt Island        24:07.98  200             
213 #1036 Desrivieres, Desti  JR Miami Northwestern    24:13.55  201             
214 #1182 Saucedo, Lindsey    an Okeechobee            24:16.37  202             
215  #753 Seidman, Lilly      JR Jensen Beach          24:22.25  203             
216  #754 Wilcox, Abigail     JR Jensen Beach          24:23.98  204             
217 #1391 Darvas, Isabel      SR Rockledge             24:24.16  205             
218 #1779 Speigner, Ashlyn    10 Wakulla               24:28.78  206             
219  #893 Rozier, Cate         0 Leon                  24:31.87  207             
220  #752 Nugent, Ashley      SR Jensen Beach          24:33.41  208             
221 #1042 Amos, Gianna        SO Miami Southridge      24:41.31  209             
222 #1776 Vasquez, Alejandra  11 Wakulla               24:44.06  210             
223 #1395 Minister, Abigail   FR Rockledge             24:49.05  211             
224  #833 Dekle, Natalie      SO Lake Minneola         25:33.30  212             
225 #1141 Perez, Gabriela     SR Brandon               25:59.48  213             
226  #196 Trlak, Jessica      SR Brandon               26:01.72  214             
227  #837 Nieto, Karina       SR Lake Minneola         27:05.71  215             
228 #1181 Saucedo, Jasmin     or Okeechobee            27:23.37  216             
229 #1177 Adamo, Leta         an Okeechobee            27:24.84  217             
230 #1179 Boyer, Iliana       or Okeechobee            30:21.50  218             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Winter Springs              113    1    8   15   44   45   57   60          
      Total Time:  1:36:23.69                                                    
         Average:    19:16.74                                                    
   2 St. Augustine               127    9   11   12   41   54   87  140          
      Total Time:  1:37:14.14                                                    
         Average:    19:26.83                                                    
   3 Dillard                     132    5   18   31   38   40   42   48          
      Total Time:  1:37:57.28                                                    
         Average:    19:35.46                                                    
   4 Robinson                    166   13   23   30   49   51  121  182          
      Total Time:  1:39:27.98                                                    
         Average:    19:53.60                                                    
   5 Fort Myers                  172    2   25   27   53   65   82  185          
      Total Time:  1:38:42.51                                                    
         Average:    19:44.51                                                    
   6 Sunlake                     254    3   21   47   81  102  106  172          
      Total Time:  1:40:18.98                                                    
         Average:    20:03.80                                                    
   7 Leon                        254   19   28   33   52  122  207               
      Total Time:  1:41:36.18                                                    
         Average:    20:19.24                                                    
   8 Harmony                     265    6    7   22   73  157  163  198          
      Total Time:  1:40:22.13                                                    
         Average:    20:04.43                                                    
   9 Osceola (Seminole)          279   17   56   59   71   76   78  143          
      Total Time:  1:41:42.53                                                    
         Average:    20:20.51                                                    
  10 Estero                      311   14   61   70   80   86   97  118          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.83                                                    
         Average:    20:25.17                                                    
  11 Ponte Vedra                 313   29   34   75   83   92  108  150          
      Total Time:  1:42:40.36                                                    
         Average:    20:32.08                                                    
  12 Naples                      360   50   62   79   84   85   94  103          
      Total Time:  1:43:33.39                                                    
         Average:    20:42.68                                                    
  13 Braden River                373   16   37   74  111  135  183  184          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.25                                                    
         Average:    20:45.85                                                    
  14 Fort Walton Beach           376    4   66   68  113  125  136  142          
      Total Time:  1:43:09.39                                                    
         Average:    20:37.88                                                    
  15 Charlotte                   394   24   32   64  109  165  176  186          
      Total Time:  1:44:51.80                                                    
         Average:    20:58.36                                                    
  16 Choctawhatchee              444   26   36   96  141  145  160  195          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.64                                                    
         Average:    21:09.93                                                    
  17 Cape Coral                  469   35   67  101  115  151  178  194          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.76                                                    
         Average:    21:13.96                                                    
  18 Matanzas                    525   72   99  105  119  130  155  193          
      Total Time:  1:47:16.64                                                    
         Average:    21:27.33                                                    
  19 South Fork                  542   10  104  116  154  158  162  181          
      Total Time:  1:47:18.36                                                    
         Average:    21:27.68                                                    
  20 Vanguard (Ocala)            554   55   93  126  132  148  161  164          
      Total Time:  1:48:10.73                                                    
         Average:    21:38.15                                                    
  21 Miami Northwestern          573   77   98  107  120  171  187  201          
      Total Time:  1:48:23.54                                                    
         Average:    21:40.71                                                    
  22 Lake Minneola               587   20   63  144  170  190  212  215          
      Total Time:  1:49:20.28                                                    
         Average:    21:52.06                                                    
  23 St. Petersburg              591   91  100  128  134  138  147  177          
      Total Time:  1:48:57.91                                                    
         Average:    21:47.59                                                    
  24 Rockledge                   610   46   89  139  156  180  205  211          
      Total Time:  1:49:29.32                                                    
         Average:    21:53.87                                                    
  25 Brandon                     632   39  110  123  168  192  213  214          
      Total Time:  1:50:19.12                                                    
         Average:    22:03.83                                                    
  26 Jensen Beach                649   58   90  129  169  203  204  208          
      Total Time:  1:51:01.42                                                    
         Average:    22:12.29                                                    
  27 Merritt Island              694   69  117  137  174  197  199  200          
      Total Time:  1:51:41.07                                                    
         Average:    22:20.22                                                    
  28 Northeast (Oakland Park)    696   43  124  152  188  189                    
      Total Time:  1:51:53.23                                                    
         Average:    22:22.65                                                    
  29 Wakulla                     703   88  114  131  179  191  206  210          
      Total Time:  1:51:43.73                                                    
         Average:    22:20.75                                                    
  30 Terra Institute             723  112  133  153  159  166  167  196          
      Total Time:  1:52:00.76                                                    
         Average:    22:24.16                                                    
  31 Miami Southridge            833  127  149  173  175  209                    
      Total Time:  1:55:22.82                                                    
         Average:    23:04.57                                                    
  32 Okeechobee                  876   95  146  202  216  217  218               
      Total Time:  2:02:45.00                                                    
         Average:    24:33.00