Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                             live.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            Appalacian Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1103 Harrison, Rheinhar  SO Nease                 15:24.57    1             
  2 #1100 Ball, Bradley       JR Nease                 15:34.40    2             
  3   #12 Turner, Jake        SR Armwood               15:36.27                  
  4 #1106 Tackling, Justin    SR Nease                 15:38.99    3             
  5 #1550 Cloud, Zachary      12 St. Cloud             15:49.70    4             
  6  #686 King, Joshua        SR George Steinbrenner   15:52.32    5             
  7 #1228 Galloway, Kayamo    SR Oviedo                15:53.48    6             
  8 #1327 Gibson, Keith       SR Plant                 15:54.94    7             
  9  #606 Fiore, Michael      11 Fort Lauderdale       15:55.08    8             
 10 #1810 Hammill, Jared      JR Wharton               15:55.30    9             
 11 #1553 Hernandez, John-An  12 St. Cloud             15:58.12   10             
 12 #1132 Levings, Kaden      FR Niceville             15:58.41   11             
 13 #1328 Maney, Ryan         SO Plant                 16:01.11   12             
 14 #1114 Acosta, Dominic     SR Newsome               16:01.88   13             
 15   #43 White, Jahari       JR Bartram Trail         16:03.05   14             
 16  #399 Wilson, Colin       12 Coral Gables          16:03.22   15             
 17  #888 Martinez, Seth      JR Lennard               16:04.64                  
 18  #784 Wester, Joseph      11 Jupiter               16:05.60                  
 19  #688 Walker, Blake       SR George Steinbrenner   16:05.88   16             
 20   #40 Picone, Jemesu      SO Bartram Trail         16:09.27   17             
 21  #495 Lesh, John          12 Dwyer                 16:10.39                  
 22 #1822 Ortiz Vazquez, Oni  12 Windermere            16:10.62   18             
 23 #1230 Goodsell, Hayden    JR Oviedo                16:13.89   19             
 24 #1368 Dreyer, Taylor      SO Riverview (R          16:14.23                  
 25 #1330 Thomas, Wynne       JR Plant                 16:14.95   20             
 26 #1710 Ayala, Jerdary      12 Tohopekaliga          16:16.19   21             
 27  #303 Kirbo, Ben          SO Chiles                16:16.77   22             
 28 #1791 Berquist, Colton    JR West Orange           16:16.78                  
 29  #607 Ramirez, Humberto   11 Fort Lauderdale       16:17.06   23             
 30 #1229 Galloway, Mamush    SR Oviedo                16:17.44   24             
 31  #375 Ivonnet, Christian  11 Columbus              16:18.15   25             
 32  #687 Lara, Gabriel       SR George Steinbrenner   16:19.79   26             
 33  #494 Gencarelli, Giulia  12 Dwyer                 16:20.54                  
 34 #1512 Kwon, Alec          12 Spanish River         16:20.68   27             
 35   #41 Rautenstrauch, Sam  SR Bartram Trail         16:20.74   28             
 36 #1782 Mule, Matthew       11 West Boca Raton       16:21.32                  
 37   #44 White, Jalani       JR Bartram Trail         16:21.87   29             
 38  #594 Opp, Landon         SR Fleming Island        16:22.24   30             
 39  #371 Bichara, Adrian     11 Columbus              16:23.12   31             
 40  #943 Bradley, Zachary    JR Mandarin              16:23.27   32             
 41 #1422 Kilduff, Shane      SR Sarasota              16:23.56   33             
 42 #1632 Brands, Sage        12 St. Thomas Aquinas    16:23.92   34             
 43 #1329 Stringer, Ashton    SO Plant                 16:23.97   35             
 44 #1418 Cicilioni, Orlando  JR Sarasota              16:24.93   36             
 45  #684 Harrigan, Zachary   JR George Steinbrenner   16:26.18   37             
 46  #605 Breslin, Aidan      12 Fort Lauderdale       16:26.63   38             
 47  #420 Williams, McCall    FR Creekside             16:27.25   39             
 48 #1120 Wright, Macarius    JR Newsome               16:27.53   40             
 49 #1848 Hernandez, Sebasti  JR Wiregrass Ranch       16:28.06                  
 50  #304 Reffitt, Nathan     JR Chiles                16:29.02   41             
 51  #372 Brown, Malcolm      11 Columbus              16:29.31   42             
 52  #414 Benavides, Jesse    SO Creekside             16:29.50   43             
 53 #1235 Ross, Gavin         12 Palm Beach Central    16:29.99                  
 54 #1747 Teijelo, Alberto    JR Venice                16:30.05                  
 55  #279 Falchook, Jared     SO Celebration           16:30.89   44             
 56  #685 Jonnalagadda, Rama  SR George Steinbrenner   16:30.96   45             
 57 #1823 Pirie, Liam         12 Windermere            16:31.91   46             
 58  #476 Grainger, Lance     12 Doral                 16:34.05   47             
 59 #1762 Toppi, Michael      10 Viera                 16:34.75   48             
 60  #428 Nolasco, Lucas      12 Cypress Bay           16:37.97   49             
 61 #1131 Hodge, Finn Patric  SR Niceville             16:38.62   50             
 62 #1825 Rowe, Carter        12 Windermere            16:39.32   51             
 63  #596 Wallizada, Kameron  JR Fleming Island        16:41.60   52             
 64 #1748 Helzerman, Robert   11 Vero Beach            16:41.99                  
 65 #1118 swartzlander, jaso  SO Newsome               16:43.03   53             
 66 #1419 Guendjoian, Ryan    SR Sarasota              16:43.06   54             
 67 #1424 Zambaux, Adrien     SR Sarasota              16:43.71   55             
 68  #493 Semlali, Ilyas      11 Dr. Phillips          16:43.83   56             
 69  #933 Lespasio, Paul      SO Manatee               16:44.21                  
 70 #1511 Kovacs, Gregory     11 Spanish River         16:44.23   57             
 71 #1128 Dever, Jake         SR Niceville             16:44.24   58             
 72 #1105 Lloyd, Frederick    JR Nease                 16:44.38   59             
 73 #1186 Komatsu, Kai        11 Olympia               16:44.63   60             
 74  #418 Smith, Ian          SR Creekside             16:45.06   61             
 75  #945 Guillaume, Jacques  SR Mandarin              16:45.66   62             
 76  #373 Canarte, Alvaro     11 Columbus              16:46.87   63             
 77  #492 Nazario-Marques, J  11 Dr. Phillips          16:47.01   64             
 78 #1117 LaRue, Wade         SO Newsome               16:47.30   65             
 79 #1116 Bernard, Joshua     SR Newsome               16:47.95   66             
 80 #1820 Buck, Hailemariam   10 Windermere            16:48.73   67             
 81 #1758 Karl, Coby          12 Viera                 16:49.04   68             
 82 #1513 Medina, Moises      11 Spanish River         16:49.14   69             
 83 #1369 Caragiulo, Lucas    SR Riverview (S          16:49.22   70             
 84 #1326 Dye, Nathan         JR Plant                 16:49.90   71             
 85 #1226 Austin, Samuel      JR Oviedo                16:51.49   72             
 86   #39 Kauzlarich, Garret  SO Bartram Trail         16:52.64   73             
 87 #1759 Naberhaus, Robert   10 Viera                 16:53.18   74             
 88 #1102 Champagne, Aiden    JR Nease                 16:53.50   75             
 89  #592 Livesay, William    SR Fleming Island        16:53.69   76             
 90  #377 Scarcello, Donato   11 Columbus              16:54.09   77             
 91 #1698 Barron, Pierce      12 Timber Creek          16:54.33   78             
 92  #300 Townsend, Wyatt     FR Chiles                16:54.42   79             
 93 #1712 Castro-Vazquez, Ad  12 Tohopekaliga          16:54.77   80             
 94  #595 Scherer, Jayden     JR Fleming Island        16:55.04   81             
 95 #1826 Taylor, Mason       11 Windermere            16:55.64   82             
 96  #593 McDade, Jack        JR Fleming Island        16:56.29   83             
 97    #2 Hopkins, Raekwon    SO Alonso                16:56.43                  
 98   #38 Adzema, Thomas      SR Bartram Trail         16:57.62   84             
 99 #1821 Ellenback, Noah     12 Windermere            16:58.46   85             
100 #1516 Vincennie, Zachary  12 Spanish River         16:58.64   86             
101 #1421 Jones, Zachary      JR Sarasota              16:58.67   87             
102  #305 Sytsma, Jackson     JR Chiles                16:58.71   88             
103  #181 Garcia-Romo, Pedro  12 Braddock              16:59.03   89             
104  #416 Kaelin, Luke        SO Creekside             17:00.92   90             
105  #478 Pineda, Jonathan    12 Doral                 17:01.74   91             
106  #374 Dabby, Marc          9 Columbus              17:03.77   92             
107 #1129 Dickerson, Dane     SR Niceville             17:04.11   93             
108  #946 Heeg, Cole          SR Mandarin              17:04.62   94             
109  #417 Mueller, Joey       SO Creekside             17:05.18   95             
110 #1151 Smith, Joseph       JR North Port            17:05.92   96             
111 #1807 Blanchard, Jackson  SR Wharton               17:05.96   97             
112 #1514 Spleha, Justin      10 Spanish River         17:06.02   98             
113 #1147 Elsey, Teage        SO North Port            17:06.49   99             
114  #591 Fitzgerald, Brenda  SR Fleming Island        17:07.01  100             
115 #1231 Matschner, Robert   SO Oviedo                17:07.48  101             
116 #1760 Raney, Cameron       9 Viera                 17:07.67  102             
117 #1145 Amaya, Alvaro       SR North Port            17:09.16  103             
118   #42 McDonald, Branden   SO Bartram Trail         17:09.66  104             
119  #488 Berriz, Adam        11 Dr. Phillips          17:10.36  105             
120  #944 Dedrick, Max        SO Mandarin              17:10.78  106             
121  #947 Trerotola, Julian   SR Mandarin              17:10.79  107             
122 #1130 Eggers, Thomas      SR Niceville             17:10.97  108             
123  #299 Aldrovandi Reina,   SO Chiles                17:11.09  109             
124  #398 Montigny, Etienne   10 Coral Gables          17:11.57  110             
125  #683 Foreman, Paul       SR George Steinbrenner   17:11.57  111             
126 #1423 Stiff, Robert       JR Sarasota              17:11.59  112             
127  #282 Rucker, Hudson      JR Celebration           17:11.73  113             
128  #394 Chevalier, Alexand  11 Coral Gables          17:12.70  114             
129  #376 Ivonnet, Nicholas   10 Columbus              17:12.74  115             
130 #1420 Hartvigsen, Willia  FR Sarasota              17:13.47  116             
131 #1119 Usher, Max          SR Newsome               17:13.48  117             
132 #1551 Cordovez, Frank     11 St. Cloud             17:13.66  118             
133 #1104 Landeweer, Ryan     SR Nease                 17:13.89  119             
134  #180 Garcia, Gabriel     10 Braddock              17:14.20  120             
135 #1148 Kodberg, Matthew    JR North Port            17:14.31  121             
136 #1554 MacNab, Jonathan    10 St. Cloud             17:15.42  122             
137  #590 Brinkman, John      SR Fleming Island        17:15.66  123             
138 #1101 Figueroa, Adrian    JR Nease                 17:15.79  124             
139 #1134 Wendel, Todd        JR Niceville             17:16.50  125             
140 #1637 Sanchez, Sebastian  11 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:16.53  126             
141 #1634 Gelin, Jaleel        9 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:17.17  127             
142  #491 McConnell, Joel      9 Dr. Phillips          17:17.30  128             
143  #474 Ford, Aiden         11 Doral                 17:18.02  129             
144 #1324 Carlson, William    SR Plant                 17:19.14  130             
145 #1633 Washburn, Brian     11 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:20.33  131             
146  #610 Zimmerman, Zack      9 Fort Lauderdale       17:20.86  132             
147 #1370 Caragiulo, Roman    JR Riverview (S          17:20.92  133             
148 #1713 Garcia, Jayven      10 Tohopekaliga          17:21.77  134             
149 #1185 Dvorak, Lucas       10 Olympia               17:22.03  135             
150  #422 Alvarez Clemente,   10 Cypress Bay           17:22.45  136             
151  #179 Figueroa, Giomar    11 Braddock              17:22.62  137             
152 #1325 coffey, alex        SR Plant                 17:22.78  138             
153 #1701 Isham, Jacob        11 Timber Creek          17:23.61  139             
154  #479 Salmanzadeh, Danie  12 Doral                 17:23.87  140             
155  #487 Azor, Kervenster    12 Dr. Phillips          17:24.37  141             
156  #561 Rios, Anthony       10 Ferguson              17:24.41  142             
157 #1703 Stella, Austin      12 Timber Creek          17:24.77  143             
158  #183 Gutierrezjr, David  11 Braddock              17:25.17  144             
159 #1812 Walter, Thomas      JR Wharton               17:27.20  145             
160 #1704 Stella, Kyle        12 Timber Creek          17:27.88  146             
161 #1699 Brady, Caleb        10 Timber Creek          17:28.42  147             
162 #1372 Roper, Brendan      FR Riverview (S          17:28.86  148             
163 #1515 Terkiel, Benjamin   12 Spanish River         17:29.98  149             
164  #941 Adams, Michael      SR Mandarin              17:31.97  150             
165  #489 Lis, Henson          9 Dr. Phillips          17:33.87  151             
166 #1041 Bellefleur, David   11 Miami Palmetto        17:34.31                  
167 #1133 Nunley, Parker      SO Niceville             17:35.18  152             
168  #419 Taylor, Owen        SR Creekside             17:35.37  153             
169  #475 Gomez, Cesar        12 Doral                 17:35.99  154             
170 #1190 Sterling, Cristian  11 Olympia               17:36.44  155             
171 #1189 O'Tool, Troy        12 Olympia               17:36.64  156             
172  #682 Bhatt, Ethan        JR George Steinbrenner   17:37.16  157             
173 #1115 Sanchez, David      JR Newsome               17:37.89  158             
174 #1638 Strong, Stephen     11 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:38.03  159             
175  #415 Ellis, Cameron      JR Creekside             17:42.12  160             
176 #1187 Komatsu, Shu        11 Olympia               17:44.95  161             
177  #301 Failma, Peter       JR Chiles                17:45.42  162             
178  #277 Edwards, Sebastian  JR Celebration           17:46.53  163             
179 #1714 Lebron, Richard     12 Tohopekaliga          17:48.10  164             
180  #302 Hay, Hawthorne      SR Chiles                17:48.90  165             
181 #1227 Fields, Ashton      JR Oviedo                17:50.63  166             
182  #558 Hernandez, Zachary  12 Ferguson              17:50.99  167             
183 #1232 Metz, Jeffrey       SR Oviedo                17:51.41  168             
184 #1374 Stone, Dylan        JR Riverview (S          17:52.62  169             
185 #1552 Cuddy, Aidan        11 St. Cloud             17:53.54  170             
186 #1761 Shenbaum, Michael   12 Viera                 17:53.64  171             
187 #1188 Miller, Andrew      11 Olympia               17:54.02  172             
188  #427 Jensen, Christophe  11 Cypress Bay           17:54.19  173             
189 #1700 Gauthier, Noah      10 Timber Creek          17:55.13  174             
190 #1702 Kruger-Lagomarsino  11 Timber Creek          17:55.62  175             
191 #1757 Ingalls, Joshua     10 Viera                 17:56.13  176             
192 #1715 Ortiz, Ricardo      11 Tohopekaliga          17:57.33  177             
193 #1150 Rathburn, Zachary   JR North Port            17:58.05  178             
194  #178 Bergnes, Anthony    10 Braddock              17:59.49  179             
195  #477 Miguelena, Fernand  12 Doral                 18:03.21  180             
196  #942 Ashton, Mitchell    SR Mandarin              18:03.88  181             
197 #1184 Cubillos, Andres    12 Olympia               18:05.77  182             
198 #1716 Pomales, Julian     10 Tohopekaliga          18:06.98  183             
199  #426 Gonzalez, Hector    12 Cypress Bay           18:07.54  184             
200 #1636 Mardis, Lucas       11 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:08.25  185             
201  #278 Eiken, Michael      JR Celebration           18:10.84  186             
202 #1510 Bar Nur, Elan       11 Spanish River         18:10.97  187             
203 #1371 Davis, Zane         SO Riverview (S          18:11.41  188             
204 #1711 Camacho Melendez,    9 Tohopekaliga          18:12.14  189             
205 #1375 Testini, Riccardo   SO Riverview (S          18:13.90  190             
206 #1149 Labossiere, Nicard  JR North Port            18:14.23  191             
207  #490 Manzella, Louis     11 Dr. Phillips          18:15.04  192             
208 #1811 Olson, Alexander    SR Wharton               18:16.55  193             
209  #557 Hernandez, Leonard  11 Ferguson              18:19.44  194             
210  #396 Lund-Hansen, Marco  11 Coral Gables          18:21.34  195             
211 #1373 Sims, Colton        SO Riverview (S          18:26.99  196             
212  #608 Rubin, Zachary      12 Fort Lauderdale       18:28.36  197             
213  #555 Bamieh, Yousef      10 Ferguson              18:35.81  198             
214  #609 Tevalan Gonzalez,   11 Fort Lauderdale       18:38.69  199             
215 #1756 Baker, Bryan        12 Viera                 18:41.82  200             
216 #1555 Pare, Jacob         10 St. Cloud             18:45.88  201             
217  #280 Quispe, Justin      FR Celebration           18:46.13  202             
218  #604 Adams, Forest       10 Fort Lauderdale       18:48.61  203             
219  #184 Linares, Branndon   12 Braddock              18:49.21  204             
220 #1635 Hall, Skyler        11 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:56.47  205             
221 #1146 Crane, Evan         FR North Port            18:57.31  206             
222  #556 Dominguez, Cesar    10 Ferguson              18:59.53  207             
223  #276 Amaya, Evan         FR Celebration           18:59.93  208             
224  #393 Avellaneda, Samuel  11 Coral Gables          19:02.21  209             
225  #560 Morillo, Alejandro  11 Ferguson              19:08.29  210             
226  #559 Lopez, Jordan       12 Ferguson              19:12.12  211             
227  #182 Abdullahi, Sadiq    10 Braddock              19:17.60  212             
228  #473 Estrada-Arzame, Al  11 Doral                 19:22.75  213             
229  #281 Zelmanski, Zachary  SO Celebration           19:23.11  214             
230 #1549 Ansbaugh, Braxton   10 St. Cloud             19:23.69  215             
231  #423 Chelle, Andre       10 Cypress Bay           19:24.15  216             
232 #1806 Aboroomi, Amir      SO Wharton               19:41.54  217             
233  #397 Lund-Hansen, Nikol  11 Coral Gables          19:47.73  218             
234  #424 Ecarius, Bain       10 Cypress Bay           19:58.68  219             
235  #395 Couto, Pierre       11 Coral Gables          20:06.56  220             
236 #1808 Camacho, Emanuel    SO Wharton               20:50.51  221             
237 #1809 Tran, Kevin         JR Wharton               21:02.16  222             
238  #425 Gadomski, Julian    11 Cypress Bay           21:18.64  223             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 George Steinbrenner         129    5   16   26   37   45  111  157          
      Total Time:  1:21:15.13                                                    
         Average:    16:15.03                                                    
   2 Nease                       140    1    2    3   59   75  119  124          
      Total Time:  1:20:15.84                                                    
         Average:    16:03.17                                                    
   3 Plant                       145    7   12   20   35   71  130  138          
      Total Time:  1:21:24.87                                                    
         Average:    16:16.98                                                    
   4 Bartram Trail               161   14   17   28   29   73   84  104          
      Total Time:  1:21:47.57                                                    
         Average:    16:21.52                                                    
   5 Oviedo                      222    6   19   24   72  101  166  168          
      Total Time:  1:22:23.78                                                    
         Average:    16:28.76                                                    
   6 Newsome                     237   13   40   53   65   66  117  158          
      Total Time:  1:22:47.69                                                    
         Average:    16:33.54                                                    
   7 Columbus                    238   25   31   42   63   77   92  115          
      Total Time:  1:22:51.54                                                    
         Average:    16:34.31                                                    
   8 Windermere                  264   18   46   51   67   82   85               
      Total Time:  1:23:06.22                                                    
         Average:    16:37.25                                                    
   9 Sarasota                    265   33   36   54   55   87  112  116          
      Total Time:  1:23:13.93                                                    
         Average:    16:38.79                                                    
  10 Niceville                   320   11   50   58   93  108  125  152          
      Total Time:  1:23:36.35                                                    
         Average:    16:43.27                                                    
  11 Fleming Island              322   30   52   76   81   83  100  123          
      Total Time:  1:23:48.86                                                    
         Average:    16:45.78                                                    
  12 Creekside                   328   39   43   61   90   95  153  160          
      Total Time:  1:23:47.91                                                    
         Average:    16:45.59                                                    
  13 Spanish River               337   27   57   69   86   98  149  187          
      Total Time:  1:23:58.71                                                    
         Average:    16:47.75                                                    
  14 Chiles                      339   22   41   79   88  109  162  165          
      Total Time:  1:23:50.01                                                    
         Average:    16:46.01                                                    
  15 Fort Lauderdale             398    8   23   38  132  197  199  203          
      Total Time:  1:24:27.99                                                    
         Average:    16:53.60                                                    
  16 Mandarin                    401   32   62   94  106  107  150  181          
      Total Time:  1:24:35.12                                                    
         Average:    16:55.03                                                    
  17 St. Cloud                   424    4   10  118  122  170  201  215          
      Total Time:  1:24:10.44                                                    
         Average:    16:50.09                                                    
  18 Viera                       463   48   68   74  102  171  176  200          
      Total Time:  1:25:18.28                                                    
         Average:    17:03.66                                                    
  19 Dr. Phillips                494   56   64  105  128  141  151  192          
      Total Time:  1:25:22.87                                                    
         Average:    17:04.58                                                    
  20 Doral                       561   47   91  129  140  154  180  213          
      Total Time:  1:25:53.67                                                    
         Average:    17:10.74                                                    
  21 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)   576   21   80  134  164  177  183  189          
      Total Time:  1:26:18.16                                                    
         Average:    17:15.64                                                    
  22 St. Thomas Aquinas          577   34  126  127  131  159  185  205          
      Total Time:  1:25:55.98                                                    
         Average:    17:11.20                                                    
  23 North Port                  597   96   99  103  121  178  191  206          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.94                                                    
         Average:    17:18.79                                                    
  24 Coral Gables                643   15  110  114  195  209  218  220          
      Total Time:  1:27:51.04                                                    
         Average:    17:34.21                                                    
  25 Timber Creek                653   78  139  143  146  147  174  175          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.01                                                    
         Average:    17:19.81                                                    
  26 Wharton                     661    9   97  145  193  217  221  222          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.55                                                    
         Average:    17:41.31                                                    
  27 Olympia                     667   60  135  155  156  161  172  182          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.69                                                    
         Average:    17:24.94                                                    
  28 Braddock                    669   89  120  137  144  179  204  212          
      Total Time:  1:27:00.51                                                    
         Average:    17:24.11                                                    
  29 Riverview (Sarasota)        708   70  133  148  169  188  190  196          
      Total Time:  1:27:43.03                                                    
         Average:    17:32.61                                                    
  30 Celebration                 708   44  113  163  186  202  208  214          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.12                                                    
         Average:    17:41.23                                                    
  31 Cypress Bay                 758   49  136  173  184  216  219  223          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.30                                                    
         Average:    17:53.26                                                    
  32 Ferguson                    908  142  167  194  198  207  210  211          
      Total Time:  1:31:10.18                                                    
         Average:    18:14.04