Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2019                      
                             live.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            Appalacian Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1362 Hendrix, Alyssa     SR Riverview (R          17:19.40    1             
  2  #496 Valby, Parker       SR East Lake             17:30.20                  
  3  #298 Wilkey, Caitlin     SR Chiles                17:45.80    2             
  4 #1697 Schulz, Amber       10 Timber Creek          17:56.70    3             
  5  #292 Churchill, Alyson   SR Chiles                18:05.50    4             
  6  #932 Lehman, Caroline    SO Manatee               18:14.20                  
  7  #406 Rodriguez, Krystal  11 Coral Reef            18:15.20    5             
  8 #1111 Solis, Emma         SR Newsome               18:19.70    6             
  9  #409 Iliff, Elizabeth    JR Creekside             18:21.00    7             
 10  #816 Klingenberg, Ashle  SR Lake Brantley         18:22.10                  
 11 #1505 Pustilnik, Rylee    12 Spanish River         18:31.10    8             
 12  #872 Neal, Jessica       SO Lakewood Ranch        18:42.10    9             
 13 #1110 Scallon, Keleigh    JR Newsome               18:42.20   10             
 14   #11 Jimenez, Ariana     SR Apopka                18:48.40                  
 15  #164 Brown, Carolyn      12 Boone                 18:52.10   11             
 16 #1318 Eudaly, Mary Ellen  SO Plant                 18:54.20   12             
 17 #1749 Babilonia, Isabell  11 Viera                 18:59.80   13             
 18 #1322 Rubin, Arlie        SO Plant                 19:04.80   14             
 19 #1125 Holtery, Lillian    JR Niceville             19:08.20   15             
 20 #1831 Noel, Emma          11 Winter Park           19:09.10   16             
 21  #411 Petrick, Blake      JR Creekside             19:13.10   17             
 22  #778 Delre, Alexandra    12 Jupiter               19:13.40   18             
 23 #1416 Wade, Kasumi        JR Sarasota              19:14.50   19             
 24 #1019 Sosa, Penelope      10 Miami Coral Park      19:15.50   20             
 25 #1109 Primacio, Ashleigh  SR Newsome               19:18.40   21             
 26  #582 Williams, Jada      SO Flagler Palm Coast    19:19.10                  
 27  #674 Sentner, Anna       SR George Jenkins        19:21.40   22             
 28  #911 Diez, Johanna       10 Lourdes               19:21.90   23             
 29 #1099 Etique, Naila       JR Nease                 19:23.30                  
 30 #1108 Hughes, Kendall     SO Newsome               19:24.70   24             
 31  #174 Ford, Jordan        11 Braddock              19:24.80   25             
 32  #149 O'Day, Emma          9 Boca Raton            19:31.00                  
 33  #293 Churchill, Megan    SR Chiles                19:31.50   26             
 34  #869 Ingallinera, Mason  SR Lakewood Ranch        19:31.80   27             
 35  #915 Timiraos, Isabella  12 Lourdes               19:34.50   28             
 36  #400 Alvarez - Drago, J  10 Coral Reef            19:34.90   29             
 37  #201 LI, Glenna          SR Buchholz              19:35.90   30             
 38 #1520 Niewald, Olivia     FR Spruce Creek          19:36.30   31             
 39 #1414 Titus, Carolina     SR Sarasota              19:36.60   32             
 40 #1819 Ranck, Katie        11 Windermere            19:37.10   33             
 41  #917 Rhodes, Megan       SR Lyman                 19:38.40                  
 42  #484 Little, Jasmine     10 Dr. Phillips          19:38.60   34             
 43  #483 Lis, Maya            9 Dr. Phillips          19:39.00   35             
 44  #914 Rodriguez, Ana      11 Lourdes               19:39.60   36             
 45  #871 Melzer, Aurora      SO Lakewood Ranch        19:40.30   37             
 46 #1113 Wells, Megan        SO Newsome               19:41.50   38             
 47 #1828 Dailey, Jazlyn      10 Winter Park           19:41.80   39             
 48 #1504 Clarkson, Lillian   12 Spanish River         19:43.60   40             
 49  #173 Bergnes, Rebecca    12 Braddock              19:43.80   41             
 50  #171 Adjouadi, Lisa      12 Braddock              19:45.80   42             
 51  #934 Brown, Mikaela      SR Mandarin              19:47.60   43             
 52  #203 Loosli, Esther      SR Buchholz              19:48.10   44             
 53  #172 Bencosme, Paola     11 Braddock              19:48.40   45             
 54  #583 Adams, Grace        SO Fleming Island        19:49.50   46             
 55  #672 Ruiz, Alicia        JR George Jenkins        19:49.70   47             
 56  #584 Chiang, Mei         SO Fleming Island        19:50.60   48             
 57  #586 Erler, Morgan       SO Fleming Island        19:51.40   49             
 58 #1413 Mitchell, Janel     SO Sarasota              19:53.00   50             
 59  #669 Malick, Kaleigh     SO George Jenkins        19:53.20   51             
 60 #1692 Byrnes, Vivian      10 Timber Creek          19:54.30   52             
 61  #177 Suarez, Emillie     12 Braddock              19:55.40   53             
 62  #916 Williams, Ashley    11 Lourdes               19:55.50   54             
 63  #912 Garcia, Paola Elis   9 Lourdes               19:56.20   55             
 64  #783 Taylor, Mia          9 Jupiter               19:56.90   56             
 65 #1417 Wigglesworth, Camr  SR Sarasota              19:57.60   57             
 66 #1320 Markowski, Penelop  SO Plant                 19:57.70   58             
 67 #1415 Van Nostrand, Laur  FR Sarasota              19:57.80   59             
 68  #940 Wyatt, Alyssa       SO Mandarin              19:57.90   60             
 69 #1062 Potenzano, Gianna    9 Monarch               19:58.30                  
 70 #1321 Malizia, Margaret   SO Plant                 19:59.00   61             
 71  #937 Gonzales, Lindsay   SO Mandarin              19:59.30   62             
 72 #1693 Cuellar Hernandez,  11 Timber Creek          20:00.50   63             
 73  #671 Miller, Isabell     SO George Jenkins        20:00.60   64             
 74  #936 Conover, Lauren     SO Mandarin              20:01.20   65             
 75  #549 Banato, Bianca      12 Ferguson              20:01.50   66             
 76 #1107 Cowley, Lilly       SR Newsome               20:02.70   67             
 77 #1224 Johnson, Sophia     FR Oviedo                20:03.40   68             
 78 #1365 Palacios, Gianna    FR Riverview (R          20:03.40   69             
 79  #294 Davis, Kelly        SO Chiles                20:04.40   70             
 80  #873 Paliotta, Emma      JR Lakewood Ranch        20:04.90   71             
 81 #1506 Pustilnik, Zoe      10 Spanish River         20:05.50   72             
 82 #1507 Sadorf, Samantha    10 Spanish River         20:05.80   73             
 83 #1694 Grez, Brenda        10 Timber Creek          20:06.80   74             
 84  #176 Martinez, Mia        9 Braddock              20:08.80   75             
 85  #938 Harland, Katherine  SR Mandarin              20:09.40   76             
 86  #296 Molen, Emily        SR Chiles                20:10.50   77             
 87 #1625 Martinez, Danielle  11 St. Thomas Aquinas    20:10.80   78             
 88  #167 Foley, Hannah        9 Boone                 20:10.90   79             
 89 #1752 Narvaez, Isabella    9 Viera                 20:12.10   80             
 90 #1753 Paglia, Chelsea      9 Viera                 20:14.60   81             
 91 #1802 Reif, Brooke        SO Wharton               20:15.10   82             
 92 #1317 Eudaly, Elizabeth   SR Plant                 20:15.30   83             
 93  #408 Graser, Megan       SR Creekside             20:16.10   84             
 94  #588 Kortright, Marisa    1 Fleming Island        20:17.20   85             
 95  #910 Batista, Alana Mar  12 Lourdes               20:17.70   86             
 96  #777 Buck, Sydney        12 Jupiter               20:17.90   87             
 97 #1755 Svartstrom, Julia   11 Viera                 20:19.50   88             
 98 #1508 Siqueira, Victoria  12 Spanish River         20:19.60   89             
 99 #1112 Stephens, Haillie   JR Newsome               20:19.90   90             
100  #939 Myers, Ajmone       JR Mandarin              20:20.40   91             
101  #868 Granack, Sydney     JR Lakewood Ranch        20:20.70   92             
102 #1827 Castro, Melanie      0 Winter Park           20:21.70   93             
103 #1319 Manno, Olivia       SR Plant                 20:23.70   94             
104  #913 Granda, Emma        10 Lourdes               20:24.60   95             
105  #680 Simpson, Reyna      FR George Steinbrenner   20:27.60   96             
106  #587 Fliess, Jennifer    SR Fleming Island        20:29.30   97             
107  #166 Dolan, Megan         9 Boone                 20:29.80   98             
108 #1627 McCloskey, Haley    11 St. Thomas Aquinas    20:30.20   99             
109  #779 Delre, Peyton       12 Jupiter               20:32.20  100             
110  #403 Gibbs, Kalyn        10 Coral Reef            20:32.70  101             
111 #1833 Thomas, Zoey        10 Winter Park           20:33.00  102             
112  #412 Rose, Emma          SO Creekside             20:33.80  103             
113 #1123 Converse, Erin      SR Niceville             20:34.20  104             
114 #1830 Johnson, Gabrielle  11 Winter Park           20:34.50  105             
115 #1829 Feucht, Christina    9 Winter Park           20:34.80  106             
116 #1832 Reitz, Julia         9 Winter Park           20:35.00  107             
117 #1122 Bobek, Erika        SO Niceville             20:37.90  108             
118  #295 Hodges, Ella        SO Chiles                20:38.40  109             
119  #553 Villafane, Vanisha  12 Ferguson              20:39.40  110             
120 #1121 Bobek, Ainslee      SO Niceville             20:41.00  111             
121 #1695 Holadia, Carly      10 Timber Creek          20:42.00  112             
122 #1323 Weber, Sarah        JR Plant                 20:42.50  113             
123  #482 Kaufman, Natalie     9 Dr. Phillips          20:43.30  114             
124 #1817 Lopez, Samantha     12 Windermere            20:43.90  115             
125  #935 Chattin, Emily      SR Mandarin              20:44.60  116             
126 #1814 Fleming, Christina  12 Windermere            20:45.50  117             
127  #670 Manno, Viktorya     SR George Jenkins        20:46.10  118             
128 #1803 Rivers, Nia         SR Wharton               20:46.80  119             
129  #673 Rusk, Payton        FR George Jenkins        20:47.60  120             
130  #199 Drummond, Kate      FR Buchholz              20:50.30  121             
131  #870 Leatt, Tamlyn       FR Lakewood Ranch        20:51.30  122             
132 #1750 Contreras, Daniell  10 Viera                 20:51.40  123             
133 #1815 Gross, Rachel       12 Windermere            20:52.10  124             
134 #1521 Stephens, Delaney   FR Spruce Creek          20:52.20  125             
135 #1124 Dedmore, Sophia     SO Niceville             20:54.10  126             
136 #1799 Frye, Alexandria    SO Wharton               20:54.30  127             
137 #1220 Davis, Joyce        JR Oviedo                20:55.10  128             
138 #1127 Segars, Elizabeth   JR Niceville             20:56.40  129             
139  #677 Breede, Anna        SO George Steinbrenner   20:56.60  130             
140 #1691 Barrier, Keelynn     9 Timber Creek          20:56.80  131             
141  #470 Rivero, Giulianna    9 Doral                 20:59.20  132             
142  #468 Mata, Ana           11 Doral                 21:00.20  133             
143  #589 Rafalski, Anna      FR Fleming Island        21:01.40  134             
144  #469 Perez, Sabrina      11 Doral                 21:04.80  135             
145 #1630 Wallace, Faith      10 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:06.10  136             
146 #1222 Hunt, Andrea        SO Oviedo                21:07.00  137             
147  #780 Hanssen, Alexa       9 Jupiter               21:07.40  138             
148  #204 Rowe, Caitlin       SO Buchholz              21:08.90  139             
149  #410 Kastor, Kayla       FR Creekside             21:10.30  140             
150  #681 Sullivan, Anne      SR George Steinbrenner   21:11.20  141             
151  #678 Krueger, Ayden      SR George Steinbrenner   21:11.20  142             
152 #1805 Zack, Callie        JR Wharton               21:14.20  143             
153 #1517 Annesi, Rachel      SO Spruce Creek          21:14.50  144             
154 #1523 Wheatley, Rachel    JR Spruce Creek          21:17.30  145             
155 #1626 Maus, Hannah        10 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:20.00  146             
156  #175 Gonzalez, Marlie     9 Braddock              21:22.20  147             
157  #297 Murphy, Ashley      SR Chiles                21:23.20  148             
158 #1361 Hartigan, Mckenna   JR Riverview (R          21:23.40  149             
159  #486 Nemcik, Isabella    12 Dr. Phillips          21:27.10  150             
160 #1816 Hawk, Victoria      11 Windermere            21:27.20  151             
161 #1631 Washington, Jasmin  11 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:29.00  152             
162 #1411 Belcher, Tori       FR Sarasota              21:29.00  153             
163  #585 Detwiler, Jordan    SR Fleming Island        21:30.10  154             
164  #481 Deisseroth, Roxann  12 Dr. Phillips          21:31.30  155             
165  #668 Boatright, Grace    FR George Jenkins        21:32.10  156             
166  #404 Lazar, Sarah        11 Coral Reef            21:32.90  157             
167 #1696 Kacer, Hannah        9 Timber Creek          21:33.90  158             
168  #781 Romero, Ava         12 Jupiter               21:36.40  159             
169  #480 Connolly, Teaghan   11 Dr. Phillips          21:38.00  160             
170  #170 Santeufemio, Isabe  11 Boone                 21:38.30  161             
171 #1126 Kelly, Paige        JR Niceville             21:38.80  162             
172 #1818 Minor, Lauren        9 Windermere            21:41.40  163             
173 #1800 Johnson, Jinia      SR Wharton               21:42.70  164             
174 #1509 Saia, Aliana        10 Spanish River         21:44.00  165             
175  #407 Coles, Elena        FR Creekside             21:46.00  166             
176 #1017 Prieto, Samantha    10 Miami Coral Park      21:46.50  167             
177 #1221 Hickey, Caroline    JR Oviedo                21:47.20  168             
178  #485 Matzner, Shannon    10 Dr. Phillips          21:47.80  169             
179 #1855 Lee, Brenda         11 Viera                 21:49.50  170             
180 #1629 Serrano, Isabella   10 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:53.50  171             
181 #1223 Jablon, Bethany     JR Oviedo                21:53.60  172             
182 #1412 Kempf, Marissa      JR Sarasota              21:53.70  173             
183  #676 Arko, Kaitlyn       SR George Steinbrenner   21:56.60  174             
184 #1363 Lorenzen, Mansi     SR Riverview (R          21:57.70  175             
185  #867 Bradshaw, Riley     JR Lakewood Ranch        21:57.90  176             
186 #1628 McLaughlin, Megan   12 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:58.10  177             
187  #198 Drummond, Allison   JR Buchholz              22:01.10  178             
188 #1519 Megge, Payton       JR Spruce Creek          22:02.60  179             
189  #413 Vlaun, Brooke       FR Creekside             22:05.40  180             
190 #1366 Rohm, Natalie       SO Riverview (R          22:09.80  181             
191  #679 Pardo, Nina         FR George Steinbrenner   22:10.20  182             
192 #1503 Bishop, Alexa        9 Spanish River         22:14.40  183             
193  #597 Clary, Kayla        12 Fort Lauderdale       22:14.90  184             
194 #1813 Edelberger, Briann  11 Windermere            22:15.60  185             
195 #1518 Lemus, Ashley       SO Spruce Creek          22:16.30  186             
196 #1225 Shams, Bailey       JR Oviedo                22:16.40  187             
197  #603 Spitler, Holly      12 Fort Lauderdale       22:24.60  188             
198  #782 Smith, Chloe        10 Jupiter               22:26.30  189             
199 #1801 Perez, Jessica      SR Wharton               22:29.10  190             
200 #1219 Broitman, Leola     JR Oviedo                22:30.30  191             
201  #466 Busca, Valeria       9 Doral                 22:31.30  192             
202  #405 Perez, Emelie       11 Coral Reef            22:31.80  193             
203 #1804 Sullivan, Michelle  SR Wharton               22:34.40  194             
204 #1364 Niederkohr, Avery   JR Riverview (R          22:35.00  195             
205  #599 Fleek-Dixson, Kian  12 Fort Lauderdale       22:47.90  196             
206  #401 Arguello, Sylvia    10 Coral Reef            22:48.90  197             
207  #165 Cannela, Jessica    11 Boone                 23:00.80  198             
208 #1522 Cooksey, Paige      SR Spruce Creek          23:05.40  199             
209  #202 Loosli, Elizabeth   SO Buchholz              23:10.50  200             
210  #200 Handy, Kathryn      FR Buchholz              23:14.20  201             
211  #169 Peterson, Esa       12 Boone                 23:15.30  202             
212  #675 Hurwitz, Rebekah    SR George Steinbrenner   23:17.40  203             
213  #552 Lara, Sofia         10 Ferguson              23:31.20  204             
214 #1015 Falcon, Sofia       11 Miami Coral Park      23:32.80  205             
215 #1367 Tyson, Katherine    SO Riverview (R          23:33.20  206             
216  #598 Facey, Kayla        an Fort Lauderdale       23:35.80  207             
217  #600 Murias, Katherine   10 Fort Lauderdale       23:42.10  208             
218  #168 Matey, Samantha      9 Boone                 23:45.80  209             
219  #550 Betancourt, Kiara   10 Ferguson              23:49.80  210             
220  #554 Ziga, Isaura        11 Ferguson              23:50.40  211             
221  #402 Beck, Anna           9 Coral Reef            23:51.20  212             
222  #551 Gonzalez, Jennifer  11 Ferguson              23:52.00  213             
223 #1013 Chira, Tabatha      10 Miami Coral Park      23:52.20  214             
224 #1014 Evans, Amanda       11 Miami Coral Park      23:52.60  215             
225 #1018 Rodriguez, Amaya    11 Miami Coral Park      23:54.80  216             
226  #601 Facey, Kyla          9 Fort Lauderdale       23:59.40  217             
227  #602 Silverberg, Maya    10 Fort Lauderdale       24:49.40  218             
228  #472 Viruet, Rylie       11 Doral                 25:16.90  219             
229 #1016 Martinez, Angie     11 Miami Coral Park      25:25.80  220             
230 #1751 Fentress, Elena     11 Viera                 27:46.10  221             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Newsome                      99    6   10   21   24   38   67   90          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.50                                                    
         Average:    19:05.30                                                    
   2 Chiles                      179    2    4   26   70   77  109  148          
      Total Time:  1:35:37.70                                                    
         Average:    19:07.54                                                    
   3 Lourdes                     196   23   28   36   54   55   86   95          
      Total Time:  1:38:27.70                                                    
         Average:    19:41.54                                                    
   4 Braddock                    206   25   41   42   45   53   75  147          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.20                                                    
         Average:    19:43.64                                                    
   5 Sarasota                    217   19   32   50   57   59  153  173          
      Total Time:  1:38:39.50                                                    
         Average:    19:43.90                                                    
   6 Plant                       228   12   14   58   61   83   94  113          
      Total Time:  1:38:11.00                                                    
         Average:    19:38.20                                                    
   7 Lakewood Ranch              236    9   27   37   71   92  122  176          
      Total Time:  1:38:19.80                                                    
         Average:    19:39.96                                                    
   8 Spanish River               282    8   40   72   73   89  165  183          
      Total Time:  1:38:45.60                                                    
         Average:    19:45.12                                                    
   9 George Jenkins              302   22   47   51   64  118  120  156          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.20                                                    
  10 Timber Creek                304    3   52   63   74  112  131  158          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.30                                                    
         Average:    19:44.06                                                    
  11 Mandarin                    306   43   60   62   65   76   91  116          
      Total Time:  1:39:55.40                                                    
         Average:    19:59.08                                                    
  12 Fleming Island              325   46   48   49   85   97  134  154          
      Total Time:  1:40:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:03.60                                                    
  13 Creekside                   351    7   17   84  103  140  166  180          
      Total Time:  1:39:34.30                                                    
         Average:    19:54.86                                                    
  14 Winter Park                 355   16   39   93  102  105  106  107          
      Total Time:  1:40:20.10                                                    
         Average:    20:04.02                                                    
  15 Viera                       385   13   80   81   88  123  170  221          
      Total Time:  1:40:37.40                                                    
         Average:    20:07.48                                                    
  16 Jupiter                     399   18   56   87  100  138  159  189          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.80                                                    
         Average:    20:13.56                                                    
  17 Niceville                   464   15  104  108  111  126  129  162          
      Total Time:  1:41:55.40                                                    
         Average:    20:23.08                                                    
  18 Coral Reef                  485    5   29  101  157  193  197  212          
      Total Time:  1:42:27.50                                                    
         Average:    20:29.50                                                    
  19 Dr. Phillips                488   34   35  114  150  155  160  169          
      Total Time:  1:42:59.30                                                    
         Average:    20:35.86                                                    
  20 Buchholz                    512   30   44  121  139  178  200  201          
      Total Time:  1:43:24.30                                                    
         Average:    20:40.86                                                    
  21 Windermere                  540   33  115  117  124  151  163  185          
      Total Time:  1:43:25.80                                                    
         Average:    20:41.16                                                    
  22 Boone                       547   11   79   98  161  198  202  209          
      Total Time:  1:44:11.90                                                    
         Average:    20:50.38                                                    
  23 Riverview (Riverview)       575    1   69  149  175  181  195  206          
      Total Time:  1:42:53.70                                                    
         Average:    20:34.74                                                    
  24 St. Thomas Aquinas          611   78   99  136  146  152  171  177          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.10                                                    
         Average:    20:55.22                                                    
  25 Spruce Creek                624   31  125  144  145  179  186  199          
      Total Time:  1:45:02.90                                                    
         Average:    21:00.58                                                    
  26 Wharton                     635   82  119  127  143  164  190  194          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.10                                                    
         Average:    20:58.62                                                    
  27 Oviedo                      673   68  128  137  168  172  187  191          
      Total Time:  1:45:46.30                                                    
         Average:    21:09.26                                                    
  28 George Steinbrenner         683   96  130  141  142  174  182  203          
      Total Time:  1:45:43.20                                                    
         Average:    21:08.64                                                    
  29 Ferguson                    801   66  110  204  210  211  213               
      Total Time:  1:51:52.30                                                    
         Average:    22:22.46                                                    
  30 Doral                       811  132  133  135  192  219                    
      Total Time:  1:50:52.40                                                    
         Average:    22:10.48                                                    
  31 Miami Coral Park            821   20  167  205  214  215  216  220          
      Total Time:  1:52:19.60                                                    
         Average:    22:27.92                                                    
  32 Fort Lauderdale             983  184  188  196  207  208  217  218          
      Total Time:  1:54:45.30                                                    
         Average:    22:57.06